RS/VA
A.net/VA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Lynchburg College Track and Field and Cross Country - Lynchburg, Virginia
Hornets
1501 Lakeside Dr, Lynchburg, Virginia, 24501, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Daniel Ferrell
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
9
)
View
News (
11
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (4 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (7 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Lafayette Rider Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 9th 2013, 3:30am
Comments
Lafayette Rider Invitational
- Feb 8, 2013
The Armory Track & Field Center, 216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, NY, US, 10032
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adelphi
Bryn Mawr
Cheyney U of PA
College of New Jersey
Columbia
Cptc-New Balance
Delaware TC
Haverford College
Iona
Kutztown
Lafayette
Lynchburg
Maryland-Eastern Shore
Misericordia
Monroe College
Muhlenberg
Neumann
NJ-NY Track Club
NYU
Penn
Rider
Rutgers
St John's (NY)
St Joseph's (PA)
Swarthmore
Temple
Unattached
US Army Prep School
Washington & Lee
West Chester
Widener
William & Mary
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Mason
Penn
07.07
nwi
1
2
Eze, Emeka
Rutgers
07.12
nwi
1
3
Scharf, Harrison
Penn
07.19
nwi
1
4
Robinson, David
Lafayette
07.20
nwi
1
5
Grant, Bruce
Columbia
07.20
nwi
1
6
Jules, Brent
Penn
07.23
nwi
1
7
DeFranco, Anthony
Rider
07.26
nwi
1
8
Roses, Jordan
Lafayette
07.28
nwi
1
9
Yap, Michael
St Joseph's (PA)
07.42
nwi
2
10
Henry, Shaquille
Iona
07.46
nwi
2
11
Dorkin, Nick
Rider
07.92
nwi
2
12
Genuario, Andrew
Iona
07.93
nwi
2
Mens 60m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Santana, Jose
US Army Prep Sch
07.05
nwi
1
2
Teemer, Jaymen
Monroe College
07.07
nwi
1
3
Spencer, Javon
Maryland-Eastern
07.09
nwi
1
4
Worthington, Jerrod
Monroe College
07.12
nwi
1
5
Powers, Matt
NYU
07.13
nwi
2
6
Wolffe, Kyle
US Army Prep Sch
07.15
nwi
3
7
Beavers, Nicholas
US Army Prep Sch
07.15
nwi
2
8
Cason, Quran
Kutztown
07.16
nwi
2
9
Dorsainvil, Kervens
Monroe College
07.16
nwi
2
10
Kim, Agustin
Washington & Lee
07.17
nwi
2
11
Nubret, Nyls
Maryland-Eastern
07.17
nwi
1
12
Clayton, Tyreece
Temple
07.22
nwi
3
13
Wright, Kemuel
Cheyney U of PA
07.23
nwi
1
14
Harris, Hackeem
Maryland-Eastern
07.24
nwi
2
15
Best, Jeffrey
Neumann
07.27
nwi
3
16
Williams, Jamal
Temple
07.31
nwi
3
17
Vaughn, Isaiah
Muhlenberg
07.32
nwi
2
18
Jackson, Anthony
West Chester
07.34
nwi
3
19
Wallace, Marcus
Maryland-Eastern
07.36
nwi
1
20
Rembert, Braeden
Kutztown
07.37
nwi
4
21
Callon, Sam
Haverford Colleg
07.40
nwi
4
22
Brown, John
US Army Prep Sch
07.43
nwi
4
23
Yearwood, Christopher
Monroe College
07.44
nwi
1
24
Torain, James
Haverford Colleg
07.49
nwi
4
25
Chatman, Brandon
Maryland-Eastern
07.50
nwi
3
26
Upson, Darren
Monroe College
07.51
nwi
5
27
Louis, Jonathan
Monroe College
07.51
nwi
5
28
Crawford, Greg
Kutztown
07.52
nwi
2
29
Deniz, Brandon
NYU
07.71
nwi
5
30
Barrett, Jeffrey
Adelphi
07.79
nwi
5
31
Jermeus, Jeffrey
Adelphi
07.87
nwi
4
32
Soley-Bain, Akeem
Monroe College
07.99
nwi
5
Mens 200m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rodgers, Jamie
St Joseph's (PA)
22.44
nwi
3
2
Smutsky, Robert
William & Mary
22.57
nwi
1
3
Hightower, David
Rider
22.62
nwi
2
4
Calvin, Yelnats
Columbia
22.77
nwi
1
5
Barry, Seck
Penn
22.83
nwi
3
6
Dougherty, Tyler
St Joseph's (PA)
22.95
nwi
2
7
Grant, Bruce
Columbia
23.25
nwi
2
8
Thomas, Jalen
Rider
23.38
nwi
3
9
Hammond, Corey
Columbia
23.77
nwi
4
10
Henry, Shaquille
Iona
24.16
nwi
2
11
Dorkin, Nick
Rider
25.08
nwi
4
12
Genuario, Andrew
Iona
25.50
nwi
4
Mens 200m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fabio, Michael
Unattached
21.87
nwi
1
2
Spencer, Javon
Maryland-Eastern
22.17
nwi
1
3
Moss, Xavier
US Army Prep Sch
22.28
nwi
2
4
Powers, Matt
NYU
22.28
nwi
2
5
Nubret, Nyls
Maryland-Eastern
22.37
nwi
2
6
Harris, Hackeem
Maryland-Eastern
22.44
nwi
1
7
McKinney, Dan
NYU
22.46
nwi
3
8
Santana, Jose
US Army Prep Sch
22.49
nwi
4
9
Wright, Kemuel
Cheyney U of PA
22.52
nwi
1
10
Sippie, Tom
Lynchburg
22.54
nwi
4
11
Vaughn, Isaiah
Muhlenberg
22.67
nwi
5
12
Cason, Quran
Kutztown
22.85
nwi
4
13
Spekhardt, Michael
College of New J
22.96
nwi
2
14
Davis, Rachad
Lynchburg
22.99
nwi
5
15
Nelson, Andrew
Misericordia
23.00
nwi
6
16
Foulke, Alexander
West Chester
23.03
nwi
8
17
Wolffe, Kyle
US Army Prep Sch
23.13
nwi
5
18
Kim, Agustin
Washington & Lee
23.13
nwi
7
19
Clayton, Tyreece
Temple
23.41
nwi
4
20
Crawford, Greg
Kutztown
23.44
nwi
3
21
Callon, Sam
Haverford Colleg
23.45
nwi
6
22
Best, Jeffrey
Neumann
23.52
nwi
9
23
Heck, Matthew
Swarthmore
23.62
nwi
6
24
Jarmon, Alonzo
Maryland-Eastern
23.71
nwi
8
25
Chatman, Brandon
Maryland-Eastern
23.73
nwi
3
26
Torain, James
Haverford Colleg
23.82
nwi
7
27
Rembert, Braeden
Kutztown
23.86
nwi
8
28
Brown, John
US Army Prep Sch
24.15
nwi
9
29
Jermeus, Jeffrey
Adelphi
24.25
nwi
6
30
Van Teyens, Mark
West Chester
24.66
nwi
8
31
Jackson, Anthony
West Chester
24.76
nwi
8
32
Macaluso, Eric
Adelphi
24.80
nwi
7
33
Joachim, Brandon
Adelphi
25.51
nwi
5
34
Luce, Josiah
US Army Prep Sch
25.79
nwi
9
Mens 400m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Timmins, Tom
Penn
49.28
1
2
Keels, Allante
Penn
49.56
1
3
Calvin, Yelnats
Columbia
49.65
1
4
Hepp, Nick
Lafayette
49.74
2
5
Edwards, Darien
Rider
49.77
1
6
Scharf, Harrison
Penn
50.32
2
7
Rahoof, Sahir
Columbia
50.42
1
8
Killian, James
Penn
50.74
2
9
Condal, Kevin
Rutgers
50.76
2
10
Smith, Mason
Penn
50.96
3
11
McVeigh, Ryan
Lafayette
51.15
3
12
Franzese, Neil
Lafayette
51.53
3
13
Payne, Chad
Penn
51.54
3
14
Hammond, Corey
Columbia
51.89
2
15
Furman, David
St Joseph's (PA)
52.23
3
16
Kirkland, Kendall
Rider
52.82
4
17
Marinaro, Nic
Lafayette
52.96
4
18
Jules, Brent
Penn
53.17
4
19
Bejabeng, Preston
Lafayette
53.72
4
20
Kinney, Chris
St Joseph's (PA)
54.16
4
Mens 400m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fabio, Michael
Unattached
48.68
1
2
Walker, Damion
Monroe College
49.00
2
3
McKinney, Dan
NYU
49.07
1
4
Moss, Xavier
US Army Prep Sch
49.28
1
5
Harding, Alan
Unattached
49.68
3
6
Sippie, Tom
Lynchburg
49.90
3
7
Drozd, Nick
West Chester
49.95
5
8
Lewis, David
Adelphi
49.95
2
9
Santana, Jose
US Army Prep Sch
50.02
1
10
Brown, Alex
College of New J
50.21
4
11
Stafford, Carlton
Temple
50.33
5
12
Webb, Kraig
Maryland-Eastern
50.33
1
13
D'Aiutolo, Steve
College of New J
50.34
3
14
Foulke, Alexander
West Chester
50.46
6
15
Nelson, Andrew
Misericordia
50.48
4
16
Wood, John
Adelphi
51.16
3
17
Day, Laron
College of New J
51.23
5
18
Smith, Ron
Kutztown
51.24
6
19
Butterman, Marc
Adelphi
51.33
2
20
Wallace, Marcus
Maryland-Eastern
51.42
2
21
Heck, Matthew
Swarthmore
51.76
4
22
Dunbar, Thomas
Washington & Lee
51.98
5
23
Howard, Parker
Washington & Lee
52.30
5
24
Onimus, Andrew
Muhlenberg
52.39
6
25
Karli, Ryan
West Chester
53.03
7
26
Jarmon, Alonzo
Maryland-Eastern
53.26
4
27
Ondo, Nick
Kutztown
53.44
6
28
Daubert, Carl
Misericordia
53.96
7
29
Caruso, Nate
Kutztown
53.97
7
30
Campmier, David
Adelphi
54.56
7
31
Luce, Josiah
US Army Prep Sch
55.45
7
Mens 500m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mutekanga, Juliius
Cptc-New Balance
1:03.77
1
2
Hamlett, Tim
Penn
1:04.64
1
3
Carlin, Joseph
Rider
1:05.07
3
4
Kearns, Monroe
Rutgers
1:05.28
1
5
Moran, Mark
William & Mary
1:05.39
2
6
Larmann, Peter
St Joseph's (PA)
1:05.61
3
7
Carey, Tim
Penn
1:05.90
1
8
Burroughs, James
Rider
1:05.99
3
9
Holder, Kyle
Rutgers
1:06.02
2
10
Knox, Calvin
Rutgers
1:06.04
2
11
Leonard, Bill
Lafayette
1:06.11
4
12
Aryee, Jomar
William & Mary
1:08.50
4
13
Shaw, Tim
Lafayette
1:08.59
4
14
Beninato, Nick
St Joseph's (PA)
1:09.03
4
15
Lampart, Kyle
St Joseph's (PA)
1:10.00
4
16
Millemann, Matthew
Rider
1:11.85
3
Mens 500m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chatman, Aaron
Maryland-Eastern
1:05.80
1
2
Montgomery, William
Temple
1:07.10
2
3
Turner, Shaquille
Maryland-Eastern
1:08.49
1
4
Alston, Blair
Temple
1:08.73
2
5
Byrne, Jonathan
Kutztown
1:09.30
2
6
Phillips, Jeff
Muhlenberg
1:10.05
3
7
Gardner, Chris
Haverford Colleg
1:10.10
1
8
Gooding, Ryan
Haverford Colleg
1:10.82
1
9
Izegbu, Alex
Temple
1:11.27
2
10
Gallagher, Mike
NYU
1:11.78
3
11
Oladele, Tolulope
Haverford Colleg
1:14.07
2
Mens 800m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McFann, Harry
Columbia
1:50.05
1
2
Fish, Brendon
Columbia
1:50.56
1
3
Claflin, Connor
Columbia
1:50.62
1
4
Piazza, Matt
Unattached
1:53.39
1
5
March, Scott
Unattached
1:53.39
1
6
Purcell, Karon
Rutgers
1:55.76
1
7
Miner, Sam
Columbia
1:56.47
1
8
McMurray, Matt
Lafayette
1:56.72
1
9
Gentile, Jamie
St Joseph's (PA)
1:56.79
1
10
Kochanek, Reed
Iona
1:57.03
1
11
Sampson, Matt
Rider
1:57.88
1
12
Donley, Brendan
Columbia
1:59.06
1
13
McLaughlin, Tom
Rider
1:59.18
1
14
Lake, Derek
Rider
2:00.19
1
15
Edwards, Darian
Iona
2:00.67
1
16
Chylak, Matt
Penn
2:01.25
1
17
Pokras, Anton
Rider
2:01.67
1
18
Anderson, Ryan
St Joseph's (PA)
2:01.86
1
19
Glowacky, Robert
Iona
2:03.56
1
20
Bencivenga, Nick
Rider
2:04.08
1
21
Murphy, Liam
St Joseph's (PA)
2:04.84
1
22
Mulqueen, Sean
Rider
2:06.58
1
23
Jendzejec, Kolbe
Iona
2:08.03
1
--
Woode, Denzel
Columbia
DNF
1
Mens 800m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Zavior
Maryland-Eastern
1:52.56
1
2
Tasco, Dominic
College of New J
1:53.19
1
3
Kish, Zach
NYU
1:53.96
1
4
Conn, Denis
Unattached
1:55.09
1
5
Marois, William
Adelphi
1:55.36
1
6
Ciavarelli, Mike
Widener
1:57.36
1
7
Fleming, Zach
Kutztown
1:57.82
1
8
Krause, Greg
Haverford Colleg
1:58.03
1
9
Moutenot, Erik
College of New J
1:58.27
1
10
Colletta, David
Haverford Colleg
1:59.98
1
11
Higley, Jarrett
Misericordia
2:00.09
1
12
Reilly, Christopher
Adelphi
2:00.12
1
13
Emanuel, Nathan
Temple
2:00.16
1
14
McNeilly, Jack
Haverford Colleg
2:00.26
1
15
Avila, Max
NYU
2:00.66
1
16
Perry, Jacob
West Chester
2:00.75
1
17
Moore, Jacob
Adelphi
2:00.77
1
18
White, Erick
Swarthmore
2:00.97
1
19
Gibbons, Johnny
Misericordia
2:01.61
1
20
Felix, Jarrett
Muhlenberg
2:03.08
1
21
Brass, Dom
Kutztown
2:03.20
1
22
Robinson, Mychal
Kutztown
2:04.50
1
23
Donegan, Tom
NYU
2:04.53
1
24
Compton, Nolan
Lynchburg
2:05.30
1
25
Stier, Arthur
Washington & Lee
2:06.13
1
26
Layaou, Glenn
Misericordia
2:08.27
1
27
Foster, Ryan
Misericordia
2:09.43
1
--
Gbedo, Codjo
Maryland-Eastern
DNF
1
Mens 1000m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burkholder, Steve
Rutgers
2:29.98
1
2
Parker, Christopher
Lafayette
2:30.34
1
3
Cappetta, Richard
William & Mary
2:30.48
1
4
Gunnerson, David
William & Mary
2:31.58
1
5
Vance, Ryan
St Joseph's (PA)
2:34.75
1
6
Shurtleff, Clark
Penn
2:35.34
1
7
Nickel, Conor
Penn
2:37.43
1
Mens 1000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kupperand, Grayson
NYU
2:37.51
1
2
Newcomb, Kieran
Muhlenberg
2:37.59
1
3
Stackman, Daniel
Haverford Colleg
2:39.17
1
4
Mendelsohn, Richard
Haverford Colleg
2:41.20
1
5
Taylor, Nathaniel
US Army Prep Sch
2:46.76
1
Mens Mile Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gregorek, John
Columbia
4:06.27
1
2
Stogsdill, Christopher
Iona
4:08.42
1
3
Everett, Daniel
Columbia
4:08.90
1
4
Feigen, Mark
Columbia
4:09.24
1
5
Wesh, Greg
Rider
4:13.02
1
6
DeFabio, Chris
Rutgers
4:14.65
1
7
Rutherford, Tait
Columbia
4:16.56
1
8
Murphy, Craig
Iona
4:18.48
1
9
Allen, Victor
Penn
4:19.23
1
10
Mosconi, Dayne
Lafayette
4:19.46
1
11
Wells, Brian
Rutgers
4:19.84
1
12
Barney, jr.
William & Mary
4:21.01
1
13
Naff, Keaton
Penn
4:23.21
1
14
Gates, Paul
William & Mary
4:25.69
1
15
Davis, Quinn
St Joseph's (PA)
4:25.87
1
16
Ryan, Connor
Penn
4:28.23
1
17
Haff, Andrew
Lafayette
4:29.79
1
18
Welleck, Sean
Penn
4:29.93
1
19
Horten, Anthony
Rutgers
4:30.05
1
20
Deckert, Brady
St Joseph's (PA)
4:32.40
1
Mens Mile College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marquardt, Charlie
Haverford Colleg
4:13.80
1
2
Garrity, Mike
Unattached
4:18.61
1
3
Garrity, Chris
Widener
4:19.53
1
4
Weeks, Eli
Kutztown
4:19.65
1
5
Berti, Michael
College of New J
4:21.38
1
6
Sowe, Ansu
Monroe College
4:21.91
1
7
Gallagher, Andy
College of New J
4:22.74
1
8
Mayer, Brad
Kutztown
4:24.62
1
9
Maltin, Will
Temple
4:26.27
1
10
Gilmore, Ryan
NYU
4:26.61
1
11
Compton, Nolan
Lynchburg
4:27.38
1
12
Knowles, Dave
NYU
4:27.69
1
13
DuMont-McCaffrey, Aidan
Swarthmore
4:28.13
1
14
Musselman, Zachary
West Chester
4:28.34
1
15
Fanz, Philip
Temple
4:29.65
1
16
Weiner, Alex
Muhlenberg
4:32.12
1
17
Wistar, Ross
NYU
4:32.36
1
18
Stark, Stefan
NYU
4:32.86
1
19
Hause, Mikael
Misericordia
4:34.41
1
20
Warring, Levi
Washington & Lee
4:34.73
1
21
Bearden, Matthew
US Army Prep Sch
4:35.77
1
22
Oppenheimer, Jonas
Swarthmore
4:40.72
1
23
Zapcic, Scott
US Army Prep Sch
4:44.58
1
24
McMahon, Tanner
NYU
4:47.54
1
25
Turlip, Justin
NYU
4:48.62
1
26
Osko, Jeremy
Misericordia
4:50.49
1
27
Connors, James
Misericordia
5:03.82
1
Mens 3000m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Composto, Nico
Columbia
8:12.37
1
2
Ross, Paul
Columbia
8:13.26
1
3
Ubriaco, Otis
Iona
8:14.92
1
4
Kotran, Joe
Columbia
8:16.27
1
5
Awad, Thomas
Penn
8:16.86
1
6
Snyder, Paul
Columbia
8:17.28
1
7
Clements, Kieran
Iona
8:18.12
1
8
Nestor, Daniel
Columbia
8:24.65
1
9
Iglehart, Steve
Columbia
8:24.80
1
10
O'Dowd, Mike
Iona
8:25.61
1
11
Smith, Brendan
Penn
8:26.09
1
12
Wilson, Dustin
Columbia
8:26.79
1
13
Kowalsky, Andrew
Iona
8:28.29
1
14
Hermsmeier, Nathaniel
William & Mary
8:30.30
1
15
Gousse, Ryan
William & Mary
8:31.81
1
16
Rankin, Mike
St Joseph's (PA)
8:32.52
1
17
Golestan, Ben
Columbia
8:32.84
1
18
Adams, Casey
Columbia
8:33.45
1
19
Kiley, Michael
Penn
8:33.73
1
20
Lachman, Nickolaus
Iona
8:34.95
1
21
Zuccarello, Dmitri
William & Mary
8:36.54
1
22
Jaramillo, Connor
Penn
8:39.01
1
23
Waterman, David
William & Mary
8:40.12
1
24
Heywood, Ethan
Iona
8:42.94
1
25
Thomas, Nathan
William & Mary
8:44.80
1
26
Dickson, George
Penn
8:49.76
1
27
Cousins, Tim
Columbia
8:50.62
1
28
Donnelly, Patrick
St Joseph's (PA)
8:51.00
1
29
Day, Thomas
Lafayette
8:53.05
1
30
McCullough, Sean
Rider
8:57.72
1
31
McLaughlin, Pat
Unattached
8:58.08
1
Mens 3000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heibell, Chris
Unattached
8:33.53
1
2
Devlin, Quinn
Columbia
8:38.48
1
3
Harper, Jon
Columbia
8:43.58
1
4
Roza, David
Haverford Colleg
8:46.43
1
5
Phillips, Jacob
Swarthmore
8:46.59
1
6
Fujimori, Sam
Haverford Colleg
8:48.17
1
7
Duncan, Jeff
Haverford Colleg
8:53.75
1
8
Watson, Alex
Kutztown
8:54.52
1
9
Bader, Gregory
Adelphi
8:54.89
1
10
Dolan, Connor
Adelphi
8:55.71
1
11
Christian, Joel
Haverford Colleg
8:56.29
1
12
Hunt, James
NYU
8:57.81
1
13
Chodos, Noah
Columbia
9:00.50
1
14
Curry, John
Haverford Colleg
9:00.50
1
15
Austin, Jake
Kutztown
9:05.92
1
16
Verner-Crist, Dylan
Haverford Colleg
9:06.07
1
17
Haswell, Ethan
Haverford Colleg
9:08.54
1
18
Bregman, Avi
Haverford Colleg
9:09.34
1
19
Musselman, Zachary
West Chester
9:11.83
1
20
Fodor, Travis
NYU
9:12.51
1
21
Hinrichs, Andrew
Kutztown
9:14.00
1
22
Pfaeffle, Mark
Kutztown
9:22.79
1
23
Begolly, Andrew
Kutztown
9:31.52
1
24
Taylor, Brian
Kutztown
9:34.41
1
Mens 5000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Mike
Columbia
14:09.86
1
2
Sienko, Jake
Columbia
14:20.14
1
3
Spencer, Leighton
Columbia
14:21.63
1
4
Gunzenhauser, Radford
William & Mary
14:32.90
1
5
Coelho, Andrew
Adelphi
14:38.80
1
6
Karten, Dylan
NYU
14:42.29
1
7
Trueman, John
Penn
15:09.76
1
8
Banafato, Chris
Rutgers
15:12.54
1
9
Meadows, William
Penn
15:15.10
1
10
Stanton, Cody
Lynchburg
15:17.62
1
11
Anderson, John
William & Mary
15:18.98
1
12
Feeney, Dan
Delaware TC
15:24.36
1
13
Minor, Lawrence
Lynchburg
15:42.61
1
14
Munyan, Luke
Muhlenberg
16:06.36
1
15
Vekaria, Jaimin
Rutgers
16:06.98
1
16
Limongelli, Aj
Misericordia
16:07.45
1
17
Brinton, Sam
Lafayette
16:11.52
1
18
Smith, Brendan
Muhlenberg
16:15.93
1
19
Gum, Justin
Kutztown
16:26.25
1
20
McGetrick, Bobby
Muhlenberg
16:31.96
1
21
Inglis, John
Kutztown
16:37.43
1
22
Dyas, Joe
Kutztown
16:38.70
1
23
Bottone, Zach
Misericordia
16:52.39
1
24
Lee, Daniel
Rutgers
16:52.82
1
25
Ferrell, Daniel
Lynchburg
17:01.36
1
26
Wohl, Kenneth
Muhlenberg
17:47.81
1
--
Zeffer, Collin
Delaware TC
DNF
1
--
Eversole, Ben
Columbia
DNF
1
--
Moody, Mathew
Adelphi
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hightower, David
Rider
08.18
nwi
1
2
Burroughs, James
Rider
08.31
nwi
1
3
Barry, Seck
Penn
08.45
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reeves, Darius
Cheyney U of PA
08.41
nwi
1
2
Davis, Antione
Monroe College
08.41
nwi
1
3
Davis, Rachad
Lynchburg
08.45
nwi
1
4
Ruzga, Edward
US Army Prep Sch
08.55
nwi
2
5
Beavers, Nicholas
US Army Prep Sch
08.55
nwi
1
6
Van Teyens, Mark
West Chester
08.61
nwi
2
7
Meshaw, Kori
Kutztown
08.71
nwi
1
8
Izegbu, Alex
Temple
08.76
nwi
3
10
Brown, Ryan
West Chester
08.80
nwi
2
9
Ainsley, Jeff
Haverford Colleg
08.80
nwi
1
11
Murray, Jacob
Kutztown
08.92
nwi
2
12
Matunis, Tyler
Kutztown
09.13
nwi
2
13
Alston, Blair
Temple
09.35
nwi
3
14
Karli, Ryan
West Chester
09.38
nwi
2
15
Wood, John
Adelphi
09.38
nwi
1
16
Reutter, Scott
Muhlenberg
09.43
nwi
3
17
Barrett, Jeffrey
Adelphi
09.46
nwi
3
18
Hooper, Seon
Monroe College
10.12
nwi
3
--
Quill, Ray
Kutztown
FS
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Championship
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Calvin
,
McFann
,
Fish
,
Claflin
Columbia
3:18.59
1
2
Hepp
,
McVeigh
,
Bobb
,
Leonard
Lafayette
3:19.35
1
3
Hammond
,
Donley
,
Woode
,
Miner
Columbia
3:23.95
1
4
Franzese
,
McMurray
,
Marinaro
,
Bejabeng
Lafayette
3:30.22
1
Mens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webb
,
Chatman
,
Wallace
,
Brown
Maryland-Eastern
3:18.51
1
2
Spekhard
,
Brown
,
Day
,
D'Aiutol
College of New J
3:20.52
1
3
Gbedo
,
Chatman
,
Jarmon
,
Turner
Maryland-Eastern
3:28.21
1
4
Daubert
,
Hause
,
Higley
,
Nelson
Misericordia
3:28.92
2
5
Alston
,
Izegbu
,
Clayton
,
Montgome
Temple
3:30.15
1
6
Smith
,
Caruso
,
Robinson
,
Byrne
Kutztown
3:31.84
2
7
Zacharia
,
Howard
,
Keers
,
Dunbar
Washington & Lee
3:32.36
1
8
Butterma
,
DiStefan
,
Campmier
,
Wood
Adelphi
3:32.66
1
9
Onimus
,
Phillips
,
Mease
,
Kentwell
Muhlenberg
3:33.87
2
Mens 4x800m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meshaw
,
Fleming
,
Mayer
,
Weeks
Kutztown
7:51.60
1
2
Berti
,
Gallaghe
,
Moutenot
,
Tasco
College of New J
7:58.10
1
3
Maltin
,
Fanz
,
Emanuel
,
Glatts
Temple
8:19.16
1
4
Weiner
,
Felix
,
Newcomb
,
Elkan
Muhlenberg
8:25.81
1
--
Gilmore
,
Kupperan
,
Cruz-Des
,
Kish
NYU
DNF
1
Mens Shot Put Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Solujich, George
Rider
15.99m
(52'5.5)
1
2
Brenza, Jacob
Penn
15.64m
(51'3.75)
1
3
Mattis, Sam
Penn
15.06m
(49'4.75)
1
4
Frenia, Taylor
William & Mary
14.93m
(48'11.75)
1
5
LaRoche, Marcus
Penn
14.77m
(48'5.5)
1
6
Wilks, Charles
Rider
13.01m
(42'8)
1
--
Pozo, Andrew
Rider
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lamy, Brendan
Kutztown
15.20m
(49'10.25)
1
2
Wilson, Greg
Lynchburg
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
3
Stramara, Max
Kutztown
14.00m
(45'11)
1
4
Duncan, Rico
Maryland-Eastern
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
5
Barnes, Eddie
Washington & Lee
13.72m
(45'0)
1
6
Guzman, Angel
Misericordia
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
7
Black, Christopher
Kutztown
12.68m
(41'7)
1
Mens Weight Throw Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dickerson, Duncan
Columbia
16.92m
(55'6)
1
2
Pozo, Andrew
Rider
16.13m
(52'11)
1
3
Brenza, Jacob
Penn
15.79m
(51'9.5)
1
4
Vicini, Joe
Rider
15.49m
(50'9.75)
1
5
Osti, George
Rider
15.47m
(50'9)
1
6
Riley, Juannell
Lafayette
15.36m
(50'4.5)
1
7
Frenia, Taylor
William & Mary
15.18m
(49'9.5)
1
8
Mattis, Sam
Penn
14.97m
(49'1.25)
1
9
Solujich, George
Rider
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
10
Weiss, Nick
Rider
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
Mens Weight Throw College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stramara, Max
Kutztown
16.66m
(54'7.75)
1
2
Rolshausen, Tyler
Kutztown
16.13m
(52'11)
1
3
Wilson, Greg
Lynchburg
15.94m
(52'3.5)
1
4
Berg, Justin
Temple
15.37m
(50'5)
1
5
Varichione, Christopher
Kutztown
14.51m
(47'7.25)
1
6
Merck, Gordon
Lynchburg
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
7
Wallner, Dillon
West Chester
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
8
Duncan, Rico
Maryland-Eastern
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
9
Davis, Kyle
Temple
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
--
Breiner, William
West Chester
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pitt, Thomas
Penn
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
2
North, Ryan
Rutgers
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
3
Katz, Ben
William & Mary
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
4
Vance, AJ
Rutgers
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
--
Robin, Quintin
Rider
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bloomquist, Jared
Lynchburg
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
2
Jabat, Jay
West Chester
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
DeCecco, Joseph
West Chester
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
4
Ruffin, Tavian
Maryland-Eastern
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5
Caporiccio, Kevin
Temple
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
6
Ainsley, Jeff
Haverford Colleg
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
--
Adeyemo, Oluwatosin
Misericordia
NH
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Kip
Adelphi
NH
(--)
1
--
Tauber, Brandon
Muhlenberg
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Chaz
Cptc-New Balance
7.28m
(23'10.5)
nwi
1
2
North, Ryan
Rutgers
6.94m
(22'9)
nwi
1
3
braithwaite, rolston
Cptc-New Balance
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
4
Bobb, Jarrel
Lafayette
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Bergo, Adam
Rutgers
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
6
Pitt, Thomas
Penn
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Ibikunle, Semi
Penn
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
1
8
Brown, Steven
Rider
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
9
Yap, Michael
St Joseph's (PA)
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
10
To, Vinny
St Joseph's (PA)
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chapman, LeQuan
West Chester
7.02m
(23'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Quill, Ray
Kutztown
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
3
Stafford, Carlton
Temple
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Jabat, Jay
West Chester
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
5
Best, Jeffrey
Neumann
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
1
6
Nelson, Andrew
Misericordia
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
1
7
Ruffin, Tavian
Maryland-Eastern
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
8
Gatewood, Richard
Kutztown
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
9
Antoine, Kerby
Kutztown
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
10
Bennett, Andy
Haverford Colleg
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
1
11
Ainsley, Jeff
Haverford Colleg
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
12
Adeyemo, Oluwatosin
Misericordia
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
13
Macaluso, Eric
Adelphi
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
14
Atkins, Nik
Misericordia
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
--
Jackson, Kip
Adelphi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Ryan
West Chester
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Deniz, Brandon
NYU
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Jamal
Temple
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Murray, Jacob
Kutztown
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Worthington, Jordan
US Army Prep Sch
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jett, Jordan
Penn
13.98m
(45'10.25)
nwi
1
2
Griffin, Chancelor
Columbia
13.73m
(45'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Prater, David
Rider
13.33m
(43'8.75)
nwi
1
4
North, Ryan
Rutgers
13.22m
(43'4.25)
nwi
1
5
To, Vinny
St Joseph's (PA)
12.63m
(41'5)
nwi
1
6
Thomas, Jalen
Rider
12.42m
(40'8.75)
nwi
1
--
Eze, Emeka
Rutgers
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chapman, LeQuan
West Chester
14.45m
(47'4.75)
nwi
1
2
Reeves, Darius
Cheyney U of PA
14.07m
(46'1.75)
nwi
1
3
Wynn, Devin
Maryland-Eastern
13.71m
(44'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Stafford, Carlton
Temple
13.69m
(44'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Beavers, Nicholas
US Army Prep Sch
12.82m
(42'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Atkins, Nik
Misericordia
12.55m
(41'2)
nwi
1
7
Adeyemo, Oluwatosin
Misericordia
12.01m
(39'4.75)
nwi
1
8
Macaluso, Eric
Adelphi
11.11m
(36'5.25)
nwi
1
--
Jackson, Kip
Adelphi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Joachim, Brandon
Adelphi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wyckoff, Chris
Rutgers
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
2
Vegas, Austin
William & Mary
4.65m
(15'3)
1
3
Hateley, Everett
Penn
4.50m
(14'9)
1
4
DeFranco, Anthony
Rider
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
4
Gray, Pat
Rutgers
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
4
Li, John
Penn
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
4
Robin, Quintin
Rider
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
8
Mitchell, Colton
Lafayette
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
--
Gallagher, Greg
William & Mary
NH
(--)
1
--
Genco, Anthony
Rutgers
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buck, Lanny
Kutztown
4.75m
(15'7)
1
2
Hunter, Eric
West Chester
4.65m
(15'3)
1
3
Worthington, Jordan
US Army Prep Sch
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
4
O'Connor, Eric
Lynchburg
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
5
Shannon, Daniel
Lynchburg
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
5
Iannacone, Michael
Haverford Colleg
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
7
Fishman, David
Washington & Lee
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
7
Longabaugh, Tom
NYU
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
9
Hellings, Ryan
Muhlenberg
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
--
Berry, Percell
Kutztown
NH
(--)
1
--
Burns, Sean
Kutztown
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Iheukwumere, Marvellous
Columbia
07.63
nwi
1
2
Onyeador, Nonyerem
Penn
07.79
nwi
1
3
Williams, Taylor
Unattached
07.82
nwi
1
4
Piper, Gabrielle
Penn
07.84
nwi
1
5
Ali, Lydia
Penn
07.87
nwi
1
6
Lamar, Niyah
Rutgers
07.90
nwi
1
7
Ransome, Dashana
Rider
07.97
nwi
2
8
Riley, Mia
Rider
07.98
nwi
1
9
Bong, Heather
Penn
08.02
nwi
1
10
Yanora, Mercedes
St Joseph's (PA)
08.09
nwi
2
11
Ruppel, Genevieve
St Joseph's (PA)
08.14
nwi
3
12
Scott, Amber
Penn
08.18
nwi
2
13
Chadwick, Daria
Rider
08.19
nwi
2
14
McGowan, Carly
St Joseph's (PA)
08.20
nwi
2
15
Robinson, Meagan
Rutgers
08.22
nwi
3
16
Williams, Adrienne
Rutgers
08.25
nwi
2
17
Dunlap, Jazmin
St Joseph's (PA)
08.30
nwi
3
18
Pole, Tina
St Joseph's (PA)
08.71
nwi
3
19
Moore, Margaret
Iona
08.81
nwi
3
--
Gillon, Cydney
Penn
FS
nwi
3
Womens 60m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Gayon
Maryland-Eastern
07.37
nwi
1
2
Lovely, Rikka
St John's (NY)
07.72
nwi
1
3
Boothe, Randi
West Chester
07.79
nwi
1
4
Davis, Demeshia
Temple
07.93
nwi
1
5
Hercules, Crystal
Temple
07.94
nwi
1
6
Collins, Latasha
St John's (NY)
07.96
nwi
3
7
Lemere, Cori
US Army Prep Sch
07.96
nwi
2
8
Warrick, Amira
West Chester
08.02
nwi
2
9
Dangerfield, Evan
Kutztown
08.08
nwi
1
10
Sanders, Shyneice
Monroe College
08.10
nwi
1
11
Bond, Kiersten
West Chester
08.10
nwi
2
12
Mitchell, Courtney
Temple
08.10
nwi
3
13
Catania, Katie
Kutztown
08.11
nwi
2
14
Dorsey, Dia
Temple
08.12
nwi
3
15
Harris, Kristina
NYU
08.14
nwi
3
16
Bailey, Shanae
Temple
08.17
nwi
1
17
Spruance, Deborah
Neumann
08.18
nwi
4
18
Richardson, Kim
Kutztown
08.19
nwi
2
19
Thompson, Marissa
Washington & Lee
08.20
nwi
2
20
White, Mikaila
Kutztown
08.22
nwi
2
21
Roberts, Erica
College of New J
08.24
nwi
3
22
Van Zant, Allison
Kutztown
08.30
nwi
2
23
Carnevale, Stephanie
Muhlenberg
08.30
nwi
4
24
Otaka, Ena
Adelphi
08.32
nwi
4
25
Hollis, Torrey
Kutztown
08.34
nwi
4
26
Perrins, Stacey
Misericordia
08.35
nwi
4
27
Ungrady, Molly
Washington & Lee
08.43
nwi
3
28
Murray, Julia
Washington & Lee
08.55
nwi
4
29
Simonoff, Alexandra
NYU
08.59
nwi
5
30
Downer, Sarah
Misericordia
08.65
nwi
5
31
Titus, Ariel
Monroe College
08.67
nwi
5
32
Walker, Corinne
Misericordia
08.68
nwi
5
33
Seldin, Diana
NYU
08.85
nwi
5
34
Gray, Dee
US Army Prep Sch
08.89
nwi
5
35
Charles, Bryhanna
Adelphi
09.31
nwi
3
Womens 200m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Iheukwumere, Marvellous
Columbia
24.76
nwi
1
2
Williams, Taylor
Unattached
25.10
nwi
3
3
Smith, Devin
Lafayette
25.14
nwi
2
4
Parker, Jaycee
Columbia
25.45
nwi
1
5
Bong, Heather
Penn
25.53
nwi
2
6
Chijioke, Iris
Columbia
25.64
nwi
1
7
Onyeador, Nonyerem
Penn
25.76
nwi
2
8
Lamar, Niyah
Rutgers
25.77
nwi
3
9
Grant, Jillian
Rutgers
25.98
nwi
4
10
Rodriguez, Susan
Columbia
26.23
nwi
3
11
Keen, Erin
Lafayette
26.35
nwi
3
12
Woodards, Ashley
William & Mary
26.72
nwi
5
13
McGowan, Carly
St Joseph's (PA)
26.81
nwi
6
14
Leeke, Rachel
Rutgers
26.90
nwi
4
15
Scott, Amber
Penn
26.99
nwi
5
16
Robinson, Meagan
Rutgers
27.00
nwi
5
17
D'Angelo, Francesca
St Joseph's (PA)
27.00
nwi
7
18
O'Brien, Casey
Lafayette
27.09
nwi
4
19
Dunlap, Jazmin
St Joseph's (PA)
27.15
nwi
7
20
Gillon, Cydney
Penn
27.80
nwi
6
21
Fellin, Erica
Iona
30.55
nwi
7
Womens 200m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Gayon
Maryland-Eastern
24.33
nwi
1
2
Lovely, Rikka
St John's (NY)
24.42
nwi
1
3
Boothe, Randi
West Chester
24.94
nwi
3
4
Davis, Demeshia
Temple
25.20
nwi
1
5
Wade, Jennell
Maryland-Eastern
25.48
nwi
2
6
Mooney, Claire
St John's (NY)
25.72
nwi
2
7
Depass, Gennie
Temple
25.80
nwi
2
8
Coleman, Hollis
Temple
26.10
nwi
3
9
White, Mikaila
Kutztown
26.14
nwi
3
10
Hercules, Crystal
Temple
26.26
nwi
1
11
Warrick, Amira
West Chester
26.29
nwi
5
12
Lemere, Cori
US Army Prep Sch
26.33
nwi
3
13
Dorsey, Dia
Temple
26.51
nwi
2
14
Richardson, Kim
Kutztown
26.55
nwi
4
15
Wilson, Janna
West Chester
26.67
nwi
6
16
Spruance, Deborah
Neumann
26.76
nwi
6
17
Thompson, Marissa
Washington & Lee
26.80
nwi
4
18
Norris, Hilari
Misericordia
26.88
nwi
5
19
Van Zant, Allison
Kutztown
26.95
nwi
4
20
Grow, Stephanie
Misericordia
26.96
nwi
5
21
Perrins, Stacey
Misericordia
27.28
nwi
4
22
Murray, Julia
Washington & Lee
27.34
nwi
6
23
Carnevale, Stephanie
Muhlenberg
27.36
nwi
6
24
Ungrady, Molly
Washington & Lee
27.95
nwi
5
25
Otaka, Ena
Adelphi
28.10
nwi
5
26
Hollis, Torrey
Kutztown
28.14
nwi
6
27
Fugate, Janey
Washington & Lee
28.17
nwi
4
28
Downer, Sarah
Misericordia
28.38
nwi
7
29
Simonoff, Alexandra
NYU
28.83
nwi
7
30
Kohlmeir, Cecily
Misericordia
29.16
nwi
7
31
Walker, Corinne
Misericordia
29.21
nwi
7
32
Seldin, Diana
NYU
29.34
nwi
7
Womens 400m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hale, Sharay
Columbia
55.75
1
2
Evins, Francyna
Unattached
56.91
1
3
Parker, Jaycee
Columbia
57.04
1
4
Hayward, Dannah
St Joseph's (PA)
57.67
1
5
Rodriguez, Susan
Columbia
58.05
2
6
Edwards, Ashley
Rider
58.13
2
7
Ali, Lydia
Penn
58.44
2
8
Seaton, Shakele
Penn
58.96
3
9
Marone, Chelsea
Lafayette
59.08
3
10
Hennig, Taylor
Penn
59.36
2
11
Yanora, Mercedes
St Joseph's (PA)
59.48
4
12
McKendrick, Maura
Columbia
59.48
1
13
Matusky, Megan
Lafayette
59.69
2
14
McMullin, Erin
Rider
1:00.03
2
15
Georgia, Nicole
Rider
1:00.20
3
16
Feliciano, Shelby
William & Mary
1:00.65
3
17
Geddes, Shannon
St Joseph's (PA)
1:01.03
4
18
DeAngelo, Jenna
St Joseph's (PA)
1:01.37
4
19
Cuccia, Gabby
Penn
1:01.81
4
20
Blume, Johanna
Rider
1:02.12
5
21
Rupp, Jessica
Lafayette
1:03.24
5
22
White, Katie
Lafayette
1:03.60
4
23
Mercurio, Chelsea
St Joseph's (PA)
1:05.55
5
24
Greer, Mia
St Joseph's (PA)
1:06.01
5
25
Wheeler, Morgan
Penn
1:06.49
4
26
Veilleux, Courtney
Iona
1:20.43
5
27
Jameson, Tara
Iona
1:20.46
5
Womens 400m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guion-Firmin, Lenora
Maryland-Eastern
53.53
1
2
Mclean, Trudy- Ann
St John's (NY)
56.21
1
3
Mars, Annis
Maryland-Eastern
56.84
1
4
Wade, Jennell
Maryland-Eastern
57.70
2
5
King, Shenika
St John's (NY)
58.63
3
6
Garcia, Pariis
St John's (NY)
59.05
1
7
Depass, Gennie
Temple
59.05
3
8
Smith, Nicole
West Chester
59.19
3
9
Coleman, Hollis
Temple
59.65
2
10
Spring, Caroline
NYU
59.88
2
11
Dangerfield, Evan
Kutztown
1:00.15
4
12
Ary, Katelyn
College of New J
1:00.20
4
13
Washington, Drew
NYU
1:00.70
3
14
Wilson, Janna
West Chester
1:00.91
5
15
Fugate, Janey
Washington & Lee
1:00.91
4
16
Guo, Lydia
NYU
1:01.05
4
17
Kelly, Jheniel
Maryland-Eastern
1:01.07
3
18
McSurdy, Kaitlyn
Temple
1:01.22
5
19
Grow, Stephanie
Misericordia
1:01.34
5
20
Burch, Iris
Kutztown
1:01.37
5
21
Randolph, Kristen
College of New J
1:01.39
7
22
Dunn, Jill
Misericordia
1:01.41
7
23
Moore, Latasha
Maryland-Eastern
1:01.58
4
24
Jamison, Tyra
Monroe College
1:01.91
2
25
Cascio, Michelle
College of New J
1:02.21
6
26
Daniels, Alexandra
Muhlenberg
1:02.28
7
27
Kuchera, Kirsten
Muhlenberg
1:02.34
6
28
Chaney, Danielle
Kutztown
1:02.72
7
29
Carlomagno, Kimberly
Haverford Colleg
1:02.89
6
30
Helms, Sarah
Washington & Lee
1:03.38
6
31
Keegan, Tara
Muhlenberg
1:03.58
6
32
Woodie, Lauren
Washington & Lee
1:03.67
5
33
Wright, Marianna
Misericordia
1:03.97
8
34
Kohlmeir, Cecily
Misericordia
1:04.38
8
35
Gance, Paige
Washington & Lee
1:04.42
8
36
Brodt, Brianna
Misericordia
1:07.99
8
37
Lopez, Michelle
US Army Prep Sch
1:15.77
8
--
Gallas, Melina
Maryland-Eastern
DNF
1
Womens 500m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tito, Claire
William & Mary
1:15.54
1
2
Llerandi, Grayson
William & Mary
1:16.79
2
3
Leeke, Rachel
Rutgers
1:17.47
1
4
Gutierrez, Maggie
William & Mary
1:17.49
1
5
Green, Stephanie
Penn
1:18.93
2
6
Grant, Jillian
Rutgers
1:19.27
2
7
Charles, Kayla
St Joseph's (PA)
1:19.81
2
Womens 500m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ducados, Emilie
Maryland-Eastern
1:14.55
1
2
Presley, Shayna
St John's (NY)
1:15.32
1
3
Thompson, Veronica
St John's (NY)
1:15.64
1
4
Rodriquez, Natasya
St John's (NY)
1:16.93
1
5
Kulcyk, Emily
College of New J
1:19.58
1
Womens 800m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bills, Trina
Columbia
2:10.22
1
2
Henkel, Lauren
NJ-NY Track Club
2:12.70
1
3
Herrick, Stephanie
Unattached
2:13.86
1
4
Tabatabaie, Arianna
Penn
2:14.11
1
5
Bradshaw, Andrea
Cptc-New Balance
2:14.50
1
6
Bauer, Nicole
Columbia
2:15.66
1
7
Hummel, Madeline
Rider
2:15.77
1
8
Dabrowski, Pauline
Penn
2:16.17
1
9
Giantisco, Emma
Columbia
2:16.71
1
10
Rathbun, Madeline
Columbia
2:17.16
1
11
Clagett, Heather
William & Mary
2:17.83
1
12
McCarthy, Shannon
Penn
2:18.60
1
13
Delices, Marlene
Iona
2:20.02
1
14
Harrington, Sophia
Columbia
2:20.56
1
15
Rufo, Marina
St Joseph's (PA)
2:21.49
1
16
Farber, Hallie
Lafayette
2:22.90
1
17
Ngu, Rachel
Columbia
2:23.35
1
18
Mazzella, Leigh
Iona
2:24.44
1
19
Randell, Gabrielle
Rider
2:24.75
1
20
Welte, Stephanie
Rider
2:24.81
1
21
St. Onge, Jennifer
Lafayette
2:25.40
1
22
Langton, Haley
Lafayette
2:26.68
1
23
Coradino, Elizabethann
Lafayette
2:27.83
1
24
Findley, Lauren
Rider
2:28.80
1
25
Whitmarsh, Alana
St Joseph's (PA)
2:31.31
1
26
Falvey, Kara
Lafayette
2:32.80
1
27
Chen, Lisa
St Joseph's (PA)
2:35.27
1
28
Aaroe, Annie
Lafayette
2:37.69
1
29
Kurz, Jenny
Iona
2:38.41
1
30
Christie, Shannon
Iona
2:50.32
1
Womens 800m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hemley, Shantol
Maryland-Eastern
2:16.88
1
2
Coiro, Kristina
Adelphi
2:17.21
1
3
Hammond, Rebecca
Swarthmore
2:17.36
1
4
Binczyk, Alyssa
NYU
2:18.61
1
5
Bash, Erica
Muhlenberg
2:18.88
1
6
Johnson, Liz
College of New J
2:19.08
1
7
Weathers, Nora
Haverford Colleg
2:20.28
1
8
Orrson, Marina
Misericordia
2:20.39
1
9
Seglem, Erin
Haverford Colleg
2:21.82
1
10
Comiskey, Bridget
Misericordia
2:22.25
1
11
Cameron, Kelsey
Misericordia
2:23.87
1
12
Gibbons, Bridget
Haverford Colleg
2:23.96
1
13
Thorton, Claire
Muhlenberg
2:24.28
1
14
Goergen, Johanna
Washington & Lee
2:24.44
1
15
Madison, Annelise
Washington & Lee
2:24.68
1
16
Stack, Megan
College of New J
2:25.18
1
17
Zakheim, Lauren
Muhlenberg
2:25.92
1
18
Nice, Brandy
Kutztown
2:26.49
1
19
Salley, Latitia
Maryland-Eastern
2:27.03
1
20
Bolton, Bianca
Misericordia
2:27.87
1
21
Eisman, Amanda
West Chester
2:28.28
1
22
Calder, Katherine
NYU
2:28.69
1
23
Greifeld, Katherine
Haverford Colleg
2:29.26
1
24
Augustyn, Janie
Temple
2:30.29
1
25
Saba, Ashley
Lynchburg
2:31.60
1
26
Stassen, Anna
NYU
2:32.06
1
27
Key, Amber
West Chester
2:34.66
1
28
Wilson, Hannah
Washington & Lee
2:35.25
1
29
Beda, Alex
Bryn Mawr
2:35.30
1
30
Harding, Rachael
Misericordia
2:35.77
1
31
Turlip, Rebecca
NYU
2:36.96
1
32
Alexander, Allison
Misericordia
2:50.04
1
Womens 1000m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buenaga, Katie
William & Mary
2:54.95
1
2
Delaney, Chelsea
Penn
2:55.80
1
3
O'Donnell, Felicia
Rutgers
2:56.65
1
4
Reilly, Trish
Columbia
2:57.13
1
5
Grossman, Hannah
Penn
2:57.41
1
6
Watters, Grace
Lafayette
2:58.25
1
7
Lardner, Casey
William & Mary
2:58.86
1
8
Harding, Olivia
William & Mary
2:59.32
1
9
Bertulis, Lindsay
Rutgers
3:11.06
1
10
Flannigan, Kelly
Rutgers
3:14.63
1
11
Bohnenberger, Ashley
Lafayette
3:18.44
1
Womens 1000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Kerri
St John's (NY)
2:59.92
1
2
Duffy, Michelle
St John's (NY)
3:00.65
1
3
Keep, Claudia
Bryn Mawr
3:06.28
1
4
Vanpelt, Stephanie
St John's (NY)
3:08.90
1
5
Mathis, Andrea
Temple
3:15.99
1
6
Dorantes, Stephanie
Temple
3:16.53
1
7
Corso, Isabella
NYU
3:16.86
1
8
Driest, Kathryn
Washington & Lee
3:28.60
1
Womens Mile Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gillingham, Erin
Columbia
4:42.24
1
2
Sadler, Olivia
Columbia
4:42.25
1
3
Rose, Kelsey
Unattached
4:48.54
1
4
Stewart, Kirsten
Iona
4:54.52
1
5
Simonson, Danika
Columbia
5:01.98
1
6
McLoughlin, Luci
Iona
5:03.69
1
7
Mack, Jeanne
Iona
5:06.08
1
8
Jhabvala, Kersie
Penn
5:11.73
1
9
Singh, Rashmi
Rutgers
5:15.74
1
10
Kalbian, Irene
Columbia
5:16.43
1
11
Senatore, Paige
Rutgers
5:17.44
1
12
McAtee, Paige
Rider
5:19.25
1
13
Shutt, Jillian
Rider
5:23.98
1
14
Deming, Brianna
Rutgers
5:24.76
1
15
Murphy, Lauren
Penn
5:37.54
1
16
Brady, Erin
Iona
5:41.86
1
--
Salerno, Melissa
Unattached
DNF
1
Womens Mile College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Balmer, Katie
Haverford Colleg
5:03.56
1
2
Hendry, Fiona
Haverford Colleg
5:04.17
1
3
Eickelberg, Betsy
Adelphi
5:08.05
1
4
Cleary, Jen
Kutztown
5:10.65
1
5
Keep, Claudia
Bryn Mawr
5:12.38
1
6
McMenamin, Katie
Swarthmore
5:13.94
1
7
Cronin, Nicole
Muhlenberg
5:14.21
1
8
Alabanza, Anginelle
College of New J
5:14.44
1
9
Scott, Emily
Haverford Colleg
5:14.55
1
10
Borland, Maria
Kutztown
5:14.72
1
11
Ortiz, Molly
Washington & Lee
5:16.86
1
12
Norton, Georgina
NYU
5:17.25
1
13
McNally, Frances
Kutztown
5:20.22
1
14
Eisman, Amanda
West Chester
5:20.53
1
15
Manning-Smith, Leigh
West Chester
5:20.54
1
16
Sisk, Sarah
NYU
5:22.17
1
17
Keifer, Cara
Haverford Colleg
5:23.43
1
18
Saba, Ashley
Lynchburg
5:27.09
1
19
Melendez, Larissa
Adelphi
5:27.44
1
20
Mackintosh, Casey
Washington & Lee
5:28.48
1
21
Quintero, Alejandra
US Army Prep Sch
5:29.20
1
22
Sahl, Cassiah
Muhlenberg
5:32.83
1
23
Rowan, Leyna
NYU
5:39.50
1
24
Key, Amber
West Chester
5:43.54
1
25
O'Rourke, Maura
Misericordia
6:06.14
1
26
Stavitzski, Alicia
Misericordia
6:13.73
1
27
Pemberton, Anouistcar
Monroe College
6:26.32
1
28
Sabatino, Sara
Misericordia
6:32.54
1
Womens 3000m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bell, Rolanda
Cptc-New Balance
9:22.62
1
2
Beck, Cat
Cptc-New Balance
9:26.54
1
3
Barry, Patricia
Unattached
9:36.79
1
4
Anderson, Mallory
Columbia
9:39.61
1
5
Williams, Caroline
Columbia
9:46.18
1
6
Van Rysselberghe, Noelle
Columbia
9:48.89
1
7
Vongvorachoti, Jane
Cptc-New Balance
9:50.30
1
8
Gensib, Elyssa
Penn
9:52.39
1
9
Joly-Testault, Marion
Iona
9:52.44
1
10
Carrick, Chelsea
Columbia
10:01.34
1
11
Foland, Aryn
Columbia
10:03.58
1
12
Lanois, Emily
Columbia
10:04.00
1
13
Amatori, Erica
William & Mary
10:05.28
1
14
Britto, Michelle
William & Mary
10:07.60
1
15
Willey, Rose
Lafayette
10:09.59
1
16
Eisenman, Leanna
William & Mary
10:11.09
1
17
Benko, Stephanie
Lafayette
10:11.50
1
18
Diacont, Margaret
Penn
10:18.27
1
19
Darlington, Amy
Penn
10:30.74
1
20
Fitzgibbons, Erin
Rider
10:48.99
1
21
Nagasing, Zoe
Lafayette
11:09.23
1
22
Bains, Simran
Lafayette
11:11.71
1
Womens 3000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kubesova, Petra
Maryland-Eastern
9:43.90
1
2
Mayden, Samantha
Muhlenberg
9:57.63
1
3
Borland, Stephanie
Kutztown
10:11.32
1
4
Painter, Rebecca
Swarthmore
10:26.56
1
5
Tocci, Andrea
Haverford Colleg
10:28.78
1
6
Riffenburgh, Kelley
Haverford Colleg
10:33.05
1
7
Daly, Jayme
Kutztown
10:35.35
1
8
McMahon, Kara
Haverford Colleg
10:37.06
1
9
Cleary, Jen
Kutztown
10:38.45
1
10
Freeley, Bridget
Haverford Colleg
10:38.72
1
11
Rosenbaum, Sheera
Haverford Colleg
10:39.09
1
12
Berklein, Flora
Haverford Colleg
10:51.98
1
13
Manela, Corinne
Kutztown
10:52.24
1
14
Corsaro, Lily
NYU
10:55.97
1
15
Manning-Smith, Leigh
West Chester
10:56.60
1
16
Kelly, Mara
West Chester
11:02.64
1
17
Potter, Rachael
Haverford Colleg
11:06.37
1
18
Boyer, Brittany
West Chester
11:22.24
1
19
Pitchik, Vivian
NYU
11:23.17
1
20
McLaughlin, Lindsey
Adelphi
11:54.71
1
21
Filipazzo, Stephanie
Adelphi
11:55.10
1
22
Santoleri, Rebecca
Misericordia
12:19.05
1
Womens 5000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hassett, Dylan
William & Mary
17:03.62
1
2
Keller, Kirsten
NYU
17:29.84
1
3
Cousens, Emily
NYU
17:47.36
1
4
Schustrom, Lexi
Columbia
18:02.14
1
5
Niblock, Katie
Iona
18:05.23
1
6
Dengler, Molly
Columbia
18:11.53
1
7
Tramontina, Melanie
Muhlenberg
18:15.92
1
8
DiVecchia, Melissa
William & Mary
18:45.29
1
9
Troisi, Elizabeth
Lafayette
19:01.57
1
10
Byrne, Mary Kate
William & Mary
19:05.35
1
11
Miller, Alexandria
Misericordia
19:31.87
1
12
Hoffman, Suki
Lynchburg
19:36.12
1
13
Trennepohl, Kiley
Lynchburg
19:49.15
1
14
Soley, Teresa
Washington & Lee
20:49.43
1
--
Cody, Jenna
Swarthmore
DNF
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Piper, Gabrielle
Penn
08.77
nwi
1
2
Ransome, Dashana
Rider
08.85
nwi
1
3
Chijioke, Iris
Columbia
08.85
nwi
1
4
Charles, Kayla
St Joseph's (PA)
08.98
nwi
1
5
Chadwick, Daria
Rider
09.05
nwi
1
6
Scott, Amber
Penn
09.08
nwi
1
7
Robinson, Meagan
Rutgers
09.14
nwi
1
8
Yankelev, Eliana
Penn
09.17
nwi
1
9
D'Angelo, Francesca
St Joseph's (PA)
09.18
nwi
2
10
Georgia, Nicole
Rider
09.35
nwi
2
11
Gillon, Cydney
Penn
09.36
nwi
2
12
Roberts, Miranda
Rider
09.40
nwi
2
13
Wheeler, Morgan
Penn
09.54
nwi
3
14
Harris, Dejana
Lafayette
09.82
nwi
3
15
Pole, Tina
St Joseph's (PA)
10.00
nwi
3
16
Greer, Michaela
Columbia
10.15
nwi
3
17
Fieldman, Ariel
Penn
10.18
nwi
3
18
Bradley, Kristen
Rutgers
10.45
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carnevale, Stephanie
Muhlenberg
09.10
nwi
1
2
Richardson, Kim
Kutztown
09.13
nwi
1
3
White, Mikaila
Kutztown
09.15
nwi
1
4
Norris, Hilari
Misericordia
09.19
nwi
1
5
Doremus, Brielle
College of New J
09.32
nwi
1
6
Hollis, Torrey
Kutztown
09.44
nwi
1
7
Thompson, Marissa
Washington & Lee
09.47
nwi
2
8
Wojtkowski, Amber Lee
Muhlenberg
09.49
nwi
2
9
Bailey, Shanae
Temple
09.50
nwi
1
10
Grasty, Ebony
West Chester
09.53
nwi
2
11
Fugate, Janey
Washington & Lee
09.87
nwi
2
12
Faust, Katrina
Muhlenberg
09.95
nwi
2
13
Harman, Brittany
Kutztown
09.97
nwi
2
14
Shimonov, Rebecca
NYU
09.98
nwi
3
15
McSurdy, Kaitlyn
Temple
10.02
nwi
2
16
Smith, Chloe
West Chester
10.13
nwi
3
17
Cosenza, Christa
Adelphi
10.13
nwi
1
18
Descano, Christina
Kutztown
10.45
nwi
2
19
Gance, Paige
Washington & Lee
10.49
nwi
3
20
Brodt, Brianna
Misericordia
10.50
nwi
4
21
Medellin, Danielle
NYU
10.56
nwi
4
22
Steffney, Katherine
Misericordia
10.64
nwi
4
23
Schaffer, Victoria
Kutztown
10.74
nwi
3
24
Michael, Kate
Misericordia
11.36
nwi
4
25
Chernow, Robin
Haverford Colleg
11.39
nwi
4
Womens 4x400m Relay Championship
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keen
,
Marone
,
Matusky
,
Smith
Lafayette
3:52.99
1
2
Parker
,
Rodrigue
,
Chijioke
,
Hale
Columbia
3:53.47
1
3
McKendri
,
Rathbun
,
Bauer
,
Bills
Columbia
3:59.54
1
4
Woodards
,
Felician
,
Llerandi
,
Tito
William & Mary
4:01.20
1
5
Senters
,
White
,
Langton
,
St. Onge
Lafayette
4:09.82
1
Womens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wade
,
Mars
,
Kelly
,
Guion-Fi
Maryland-Eastern
3:48.88
1
2
Vassilat
,
Mongitor
,
Jean
,
Martinez
Adelphi
3:52.46
1
3
Ducados
,
Gallas
,
Evans
,
Moore
Maryland-Eastern
3:53.38
1
4
Dangerfi
,
Burch
,
Nice
,
Borland
Kutztown
4:03.00
1
5
Ary
,
Kulcyk
,
Cascio
,
Doremus
College of New J
4:04.04
2
6
Guo
,
Spring
,
Washingt
,
Binczyk
NYU
4:04.68
1
7
Fugate
,
Goergen
,
Woodie
,
Helms
Washington & Lee
4:05.38
1
8
Dunn
,
Wright
,
Comiskey
,
Grow
Misericordia
4:08.46
2
9
Relay Team
Kutztown
4:10.69
2
10
Daniels
,
Kuchera
,
Keegan
,
Zakheim
Muhlenberg
4:11.70
2
11
Augustyn
,
Mathis
,
McSurdy
,
Dorantes
Temple
4:26.66
2
--
Harman
,
Descano
,
Schaffer
,
Eshleman
Kutztown
DNF
2
Womens 4x800m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Randolph
,
Stack
,
Alabanza
,
Johnson
College of New J
9:40.43
1
2
Cameron
,
Yoder
,
Bolton
,
Orrson
Misericordia
9:48.69
1
3
Sahl
,
Cronin
,
Bash
,
Thorton
Muhlenberg
9:48.72
1
4
Norton
,
Sisk
,
Calder
,
Turlip
NYU
9:56.53
1
5
Ortiz
,
Mackinto
,
Stauffer
,
Wilson
Washington & Lee
10:31.32
1
Womens Shot Put Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Picciallo, Theresa
Penn
13.51m
(44'3.75)
1
2
Evans, Rochelle
William & Mary
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
3
Graf, Serena
Penn
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
4
Baird, Natalie
William & Mary
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
5
Jones, Kaci
Penn
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
6
McKenna, Andrea
Rider
11.69m
(38'4)
1
7
Carthan, Alicia
Rider
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
8
Grimes, Sydney
Rider
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
9
Phipps, Rhea
Rider
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
10
Okwara, Nnenna
Columbia
10.90m
(35'9)
1
Womens Shot Put College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Kayla
West Chester
12.45m
(40'10)
1
2
Penick, Kori
Lynchburg
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
3
Abercrumbie, Jennifer
Temple
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
4
Kennedy, Alexis
Temple
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
5
Wildermuth, Nicole
Kutztown
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
6
Hall, Chelsea
Misericordia
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
7
Chernow, Robin
Haverford Colleg
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
8
Schwartz, Nicole
Misericordia
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
9
Gulick, Britney
Lynchburg
9.18m
(30'1.25)
1
--
Hughes, Amanda
West Chester
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Wagner, Joan
Kutztown
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phipps, Rhea
Rider
17.51m
(57'5.25)
1
2
Pena, Rachel
Lafayette
17.08m
(56'0.25)
1
3
Burke, Treasure
Rider
16.76m
(54'11.75)
1
4
Okwara, Nnenna
Columbia
16.06m
(52'8.25)
1
5
Pope, Charlotte
Penn
15.70m
(51'6)
1
6
Koronios, Joanna
Columbia
15.59m
(51'1.75)
1
7
Baird, Natalie
William & Mary
15.48m
(50'9.25)
1
8
Evans, Rochelle
William & Mary
14.83m
(48'7.75)
1
9
Graf, Serena
Penn
13.14m
(43'1.25)
1
10
Talmadge, Sarah
Lafayette
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
11
McKenna, Andrea
Rider
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
12
Grimes, Sydney
Rider
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
13
Carthan, Alicia
Rider
11.46m
(37'7)
1
14
Santiago, Corina
Rider
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
Womens Weight Throw College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, Shawnata
Maryland-Eastern
15.77m
(51'8.75)
1
2
Farrell, Rosealine
Kutztown
14.47m
(47'5.5)
1
3
Wildermuth, Nicole
Kutztown
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
4
Gulick, Britney
Lynchburg
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
5
Owens, Kayla
West Chester
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
6
Wagner, Joan
Kutztown
12.64m
(41'5.5)
1
7
Penick, Kori
Lynchburg
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
8
Cousens, Rebecca
US Army Prep Sch
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
9
Schwartz, Nicole
Misericordia
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
10
Wigg, Sarah
Misericordia
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
11
Henry, Mariah
Monroe College
10.80m
(35'5)
1
12
Hughes, Amanda
West Chester
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
Womens High Jump Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boyce, Hannah
St Joseph's (PA)
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
1
Chadwick, Daria
Rider
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
1
Magee, Madelyn
Columbia
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Bradley, Kristen
Rutgers
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Georgalis, Nikolette
Penn
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Douglas, Rachel
Lafayette
1.55m
(5'1)
1
Womens High Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eshleman, Rachel
Kutztown
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Roemer, Brigit
College of New J
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Barber, Breanna
West Chester
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
McNamara, Kara
NYU
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Kimsey, Sarah
Kutztown
1.55m
(5'1)
1
--
Kleber, Maggie
Washington & Lee
NH
(--)
1
--
Kamp, Mary
Washington & Lee
NH
(--)
1
--
Dannhauser, Leigh
Washington & Lee
NH
(--)
1
--
Schaffer, Victoria
Kutztown
NH
(--)
1
--
Stitzer, Lindsey
Misericordia
NH
(--)
1
--
Oehrig, Carolyn
Haverford Colleg
NH
(--)
1
--
Faust, Colette
Muhlenberg
NH
(--)
1
--
Janneh, Jamila
Temple
NH
(--)
1
--
Nole, Anna
Misericordia
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ofoche, Uju
Columbia
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Ugboaja, Ekene
Rutgers
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
3
Vegvari, Dora
Columbia
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
4
Ransome, Dashana
Rider
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
5
Dory, Nicole
William & Mary
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
6
Ruppel, Genevieve
St Joseph's (PA)
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
7
Yankelev, Eliana
Penn
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
8
Polaski, Kati
St Joseph's (PA)
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
9
Athill, Shantal
Rutgers
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
10
Jebb, Olivia
William & Mary
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
11
Thompson, Jenny
Penn
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
12
Bradley, Kristen
Rutgers
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
13
Powell, Brittany
Lafayette
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
14
Georgalis, Nikolette
Penn
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
15
Fieldman, Ariel
Penn
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
16
Georgia, Nicole
Rider
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bond, Kiersten
West Chester
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Catania, Katie
Kutztown
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Roberts, Erica
College of New J
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
4
Lemere, Cori
US Army Prep Sch
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
5
Paciulli, Courtney
College of New J
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
6
Roemer, Brigit
College of New J
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
7
Slack, Kristen
Kutztown
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
8
Kornetsky, Emma
Haverford Colleg
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
9
Descano, Christina
Kutztown
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
10
Jackson, Romeika
Maryland-Eastern
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
11
Frasier, Dennisha
Monroe College
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
12
Harman, Brittany
Kutztown
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
13
Riley, Ashley
Muhlenberg
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
--
Shimonov, Rebecca
NYU
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moore, Napthali
Adelphi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Simonoff, Alexandra
NYU
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stitzer, Lindsey
Misericordia
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harleman, Molly
Misericordia
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Oehrig, Carolyn
Haverford Colleg
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kuhn, Danielle
West Chester
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kleber, Maggie
Washington & Lee
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eke, Nadia
Columbia
12.50m
(41'0)
nwi
1
2
Okeke, Queen
Columbia
11.93m
(39'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Sonaike, Addy
Columbia
11.89m
(39'0)
nwi
1
4
Strebeck, Lauryn
Rider
11.00m
(36'1)
nwi
1
5
Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis
Columbia
10.93m
(35'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Williams, Adrienne
Rutgers
10.80m
(35'5)
nwi
1
7
Powell, Brittany
Lafayette
10.74m
(35'2.75)
nwi
1
8
Thompson, Jenny
Penn
10.64m
(34'10.75)
nwi
1
9
Musinski, Krista
Rider
10.20m
(33'5.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Catania, Katie
Kutztown
11.31m
(37'1.25)
nwi
1
2
Janneh, Jamila
Temple
11.05m
(36'3)
nwi
1
3
Yao, Nancy
Maryland-Eastern
11.05m
(36'3)
nwi
1
4
Lawrence, Saudiah
Temple
10.88m
(35'8.25)
nwi
1
5
Paciulli, Courtney
College of New J
10.60m
(34'9.25)
nwi
1
6
Slack, Kristen
Kutztown
10.45m
(34'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Grasty, Ebony
West Chester
10.40m
(34'1.25)
nwi
1
--
Medellin, Danielle
NYU
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Riley, Ashley
Muhlenberg
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stitzer, Lindsey
Misericordia
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harleman, Molly
Misericordia
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buffinton, Elise
Lafayette
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
2
Brown, Davielle
Penn
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
3
Crafford, Elizabeth
William & Mary
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
4
Hart, Jillian
Penn
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
4
Dory, Nicole
William & Mary
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
6
Hamscher, Brooke
Penn
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
7
Shadid, Grace
Columbia
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
7
Roberts, Miranda
Rider
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
7
Ullom, Nina
William & Mary
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
Womens Pole Vault College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sullivan, Emma
Kutztown
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
2
Ebbert, Justine
Kutztown
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
3
Kerecman, Devan
West Chester
3.15m
(10'4)
1
4
Schaefer, Rachel
Kutztown
3.15m
(10'4)
1
5
Fiutak, Kaela
Washington & Lee
3.15m
(10'4)
1
6
Saucier, Erin
Muhlenberg
3.00m
(9'10)
1
7
Hagan, Alexandra
Washington & Lee
2.85m
(9'4)
1
8
Szeto, Rachel
Temple
2.85m
(9'4)
1
--
Holland, Jazmine
Maryland-Eastern
NH
(--)
1
--
Rutkoski, Rachael
Misericordia
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#lafayette
#rider
#invitational
#winter
#games
More news
2013 Results - Liberty Indoor Open
997 shares:
Lafayette Rider Winter Games
,
Adelphi University Track and Field and Cross Country - Garden City, New York
,
ArmoryTrack.org
,
Bryn Mawr College Track and Field and Cross Country - Bryn Mawr, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Lynchburg College Track and Field and Cross Country - Lynchburg, Virginia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
75
74
2014
58
93
2013
36
220
2012
158
22
2011
1
5
2010
1
2
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#lafayette
#rider
#invitational
#winter
#games
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!