RS/VA
A.net/VA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Lynchburg College Track and Field and Cross Country - Lynchburg, Virginia
Hornets
1501 Lakeside Dr, Lynchburg, Virginia, 24501, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jared Bloomquist
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
11
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (7 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Washington and Lee Track and Field Carnival
Published by
Coach Matthew Barreau
Mar 25th 2012, 4:20am
Comments
Washington and Lee Track and Field Carnival
Mar 23, 2012 to Mar 24, 2012
Lexington, VA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Allegheny
Bridgewater (VA)
Carnegie Mellon
Case Western Reserve
Christopher Newport
Denison
East Carolina
Eastern Mennonite
George Mason
Hampden-Sydn,Hampde
Lynchburg
Marietta
Nazareth
Roanoke
Shenandoah
Shippensburg
Stevens IT (NJ)
Unattached
Virginia Wesleyan
VMI
Washington & Lee
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Dec
|
Dec: 100m
|
Dec: 110h
|
Dec: 1500m
|
Dec: 400m
|
Dec: Discus
|
Dec: HJ
|
Dec: Javelin
|
Dec: LJ
|
Dec: PV
|
Dec: Shot
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 100h
|
Hep: 200m
|
Hep: 800m
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: Javelin
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: Shot
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kirkland, Herman
Shippensburg
11.09
-2.6
5
2
Throckmorton, Taylor
Allegheny
11.35
-2.6
5
3
Gant, Nate
VMI
11.37
-2.0
4
4
Davis, Rachad
Lynchburg
11.41
-2.0
4
5
Lott, Randy
Virginia Wesleya
11.41
-2.6
5
6
Jeong, Aaron
Washington & Lee
11.41
-2.6
5
7
McCulloch, William
Marietta
11.49
-2.0
4
8
Roth, Chris
Denison
11.50
-2.0
4
9
Mayes, Robert
Christopher Newp
11.62
-2.0
4
10
McErlean, John
Christopher Newp
11.64
-0.4
3
11
Miller, Nicholas
Marietta
11.66
-0.4
3
12
Titus, Noel
Carnegie Mellon
11.69
-2.6
5
13
Howard, Parker
Washington & Lee
11.79
-0.4
3
14
Sells, Jonathan
Washington & Lee
11.83
-0.4
3
15
McLeod, Greg
Stevens IT (NJ)
11.83
-2.0
4
16
Gaddy, Matt
Christopher Newp
11.88
-0.4
3
17
Sanders, Simon
Marietta
11.89
-2.0
4
18
Joyce, Nathan
Christopher Newp
11.89
-2.6
5
19
Kezar, Zachary
Lynchburg
11.93
-0.4
3
20
Mills, AJ
Lynchburg
11.93
+0.0
2
21
Schmalhofer, Taylor
VMI
11.95
+0.0
1
22
Keers, Mac
Washington & Lee
12.00
+0.0
1
22
Goodwin, Walter
Stevens IT (NJ)
12.00
+0.0
2
24
Candito, Jonnie
Marietta
12.12
+0.0
1
25
Fowlkes, Ethan
Virginia Wesleya
12.12
+0.0
1
26
Kissell, Ryan
Carnegie Mellon
12.18
-0.4
3
27
Tonzo, Joe
Allegheny
12.24
+0.0
1
28
Hoskins, Jason
Marietta
12.28
+0.0
1
29
Cicero, Evan
Marietta
12.28
+0.0
1
30
Cook, Griffin
Washington & Lee
12.31
+0.0
2
31
Mersereau, Marcus
Nazareth
12.42
+0.0
2
32
Fishman, David
Christopher Newp
12.54
+0.0
2
33
Jr, Keith Mullings
Denison
12.57
+0.0
2
34
Boothe, Chris
Virginia Wesleya
12.64
+0.0
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tallman, Alexander
Washington & Lee
21.95
-0.5
7
2
Bales, Robert
Shippensburg
22.32
-0.5
7
3
Throckmorton, Taylor
Allegheny
22.34
-0.5
7
4
Lott, Randy
Virginia Wesleya
22.66
-0.1
6
5
Roth, Chris
Denison
22.74
-0.1
6
6
Wolfe, Eric
Shippensburg
22.83
-0.5
7
7
Treese, Michael
Shippensburg
22.96
-0.1
6
8
Davis, Rachad
Lynchburg
22.98
-0.1
6
9
Kujawski, Andrew
Shippensburg
23.06
-0.5
7
10
Mayes, Robert
Christopher Newp
23.09
-1.5
5
11
McCulloch, William
Marietta
23.15
-1.5
5
12
Jeong, Aaron
Washington & Lee
23.20
-1.4
4
13
Jackson, Julian
VMI
23.23
-0.1
6
14
Ellison, Evan
Lynchburg
23.31
-1.5
5
15
Lewis, Kirk
Shenandoah
23.32
-1.4
4
16
McErlean, John
Christopher Newp
23.39
-0.3
3
17
Jackson, Jonathan
VMI
23.44
-0.5
7
18
Dixon, Charles
Marietta
23.53
-0.1
6
19
Lafaver, Jake
Nazareth
23.56
-1.5
5
20
Sanders, Simon
Marietta
23.59
-1.4
4
21
Miller, Nicholas
Marietta
23.68
-0.3
3
22
Joyce, Nathan
Christopher Newp
23.73
-1.5
5
23
Gaddy, Matt
Christopher Newp
23.74
-1.5
5
24
Mills, AJ
Lynchburg
23.78
-0.3
3
25
Elmore, Dan
Virginia Wesleya
23.79
-1.5
5
26
Sells, Jonathan
Washington & Lee
23.85
-0.3
3
27
Connery, Kyle
Marietta
23.95
-1.5
5
28
Goodwin, Walter
Stevens IT (NJ)
24.06
-1.4
2
29
McLeod, Greg
Stevens IT (NJ)
24.07
-1.4
2
30
Fuller, Kyle
VMI
24.07
-0.1
6
31
Johnson, David
Shenandoah
24.31
-1.4
2
32
Harvey, Matt
VMI
24.32
-1.4
4
33
Schmalhofer, Taylor
VMI
24.38
-1.4
4
34
Keers, Mac
Washington & Lee
24.40
-1.4
4
35
Lafaver, Zach
Nazareth
24.44
-0.3
3
36
Sheard, Dominique
Virginia Wesleya
24.59
-1.4
2
37
Tonzo, Joe
Allegheny
24.89
-0.3
3
38
Hatcher, Trey
Washington & Lee
24.93
-1.4
2
39
Kiprotich, Joakim
VMI
24.94
-0.3
3
40
Hall, Ivanhoe
Denison
25.11
+0.0
1
41
Mersereau, Marcus
Nazareth
25.11
+0.0
1
42
Cook, Griffin
Washington & Lee
25.20
-1.4
2
43
Olson, David
Allegheny
25.29
+0.0
1
44
White, Conner
Virginia Wesleya
25.79
+0.0
1
45
Bridgeforth, Travis
Shenandoah
26.14
+0.0
1
46
Palmer, Brian
Washington & Lee
26.36
+0.0
1
47
Chavez, David
Nazareth
26.73
+0.0
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tallman, Alexander
Washington & Lee
47.66
5
2
Bales, Robert
Shippensburg
49.25
5
3
Kujawski, Andrew
Shippensburg
49.38
5
4
Wolfe, Eric
Shippensburg
49.87
5
5
Lafaver, Jake
Nazareth
50.47
4
6
Treese, Michael
Shippensburg
50.59
4
7
Ellison, Evan
Lynchburg
50.81
4
8
O'Neal, Shane
Shippensburg
50.83
5
9
Jackson, Jonathan
VMI
51.36
5
10
Lewis, Kirk
Shenandoah
51.60
4
11
Elmore, Dan
Virginia Wesleya
51.67
3
12
Schierer, Philip
Nazareth
52.13
4
13
Harvey, Matt
VMI
52.34
3
14
Colliau, Steven
Washington & Lee
52.46
4
15
Boysaw, Tristan
Lynchburg
52.75
1
16
Robinson, Timothy
Shenandoah
53.19
3
16
Lafaver, Zach
Nazareth
53.19
3
18
Clemons, Christopher
Shenandoah
53.21
2
19
Sheard, Dominique
Virginia Wesleya
54.33
2
20
Fox, Robert
Denison
54.58
3
21
Olson, David
Allegheny
54.87
2
22
Kiprotich, Joakim
VMI
55.01
3
23
Hall, Ivanhoe
Denison
55.35
2
24
Hatcher, Trey
Washington & Lee
55.90
2
25
Lieberman, Jesse
Lynchburg
57.13
1
26
Palmer, Brian
Washington & Lee
57.17
2
27
Chavez, David
Nazareth
59.16
2
28
Crocker, Brett
Hampden-Sydn,Ham
59.25
2
29
Walters, Daniel
Lynchburg
1:00.80c
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kitur, Felix
VMI
1:51.40
1
2
Kehl, Tom
Shippensburg
1:54.87
1
3
Flott, Joel
Shippensburg
1:55.17
1
4
Ahearn, Matthew
Shippensburg
1:56.88
1
5
Martin, Samuel
Christopher Newp
1:56.91
1
6
Hedrick, Nicholas
Christopher Newp
1:57.16
1
7
Kacsur, Chuck
Unattached
1:57.16
1
8
Troxell, Tom
Shippensburg
1:57.73
1
9
Vlah, Mike
Allegheny
1:58.01
1
10
Vandenberg, Thomas
Carnegie Mellon
1:58.33
1
11
Strahler, Cody
Marietta
1:58.73
1
12
England, Bernard
Shippensburg
1:58.79
1
13
Spangler, Ryan
Shippensburg
1:58.91
1
14
Quintrell, Brian
Shippensburg
1:59.06
1
15
Bee, Mathieu
Shippensburg
1:59.12
1
16
Freeman, Gage
Marietta
1:59.30
1
17
Cordell, Tyler
Marietta
1:59.64
1
18
Fisher, Gabriel
VMI
1:59.89
1
19
Standish, Mike
Carnegie Mellon
1:59.93
1
20
Taylor, Ryan
Shenandoah
2:00.96
1
21
Oldroyd, Matt
Shippensburg
2:00.97
1
22
Renton, Josiah
Shenandoah
2:00.99
1
23
Gossett, Matt
Washington & Lee
2:01.09
1
24
Thorpe, Jason
VMI
2:01.35
1
25
Orndorff, William
Lynchburg
2:01.96
1
26
Walls, Peter
Case Western Res
2:01.99
1
27
Richard, Daniel
Christopher Newp
2:02.08
1
28
Nealy, Ben
Carnegie Mellon
2:02.12
1
29
Walker, Benjamin
Carnegie Mellon
2:03.02
1
30
Robinson, Timothy
Shenandoah
2:03.11
1
31
Whitlow, Curtis
Lynchburg
2:03.53
1
32
Johnson, Connor
Christopher Newp
2:03.66
1
33
Kim, Agustin
Washington & Lee
2:03.69
1
34
Perisa, Michael
Case Western Res
2:03.80
1
35
Miller, Wade
Shippensburg
2:03.83
1
36
Clemons, Christopher
Shenandoah
2:03.88
1
37
Hornsby, Booth
VMI
2:04.11
1
38
DeAscentis, Thomas
Allegheny
2:04.26
1
39
Huffman, Brian
Christopher Newp
2:04.31
1
40
Gutierrez, Kyle
Shenandoah
2:04.36
1
41
Stier, Arthur
Washington & Lee
2:05.12
1
42
Larkin, Andrew
Christopher Newp
2:05.43
1
43
Denison, Jack
Allegheny
2:05.45
1
44
Rutan, Tim
Nazareth
2:05.58
1
45
Teribury, Scott
Christopher Newp
2:05.63
1
46
Czujko, Steven
Denison
2:05.68
1
47
Morhard, Rob
Carnegie Mellon
2:05.72
1
48
Allen, Christopher
Christopher Newp
2:06.18
1
49
Holmes, Taylor
Lynchburg
2:07.15
1
50
Shelton, Terrell
Virginia Wesleya
2:07.30
1
51
Cullinane, Eamone
Carnegie Mellon
2:07.85
1
52
Cobb, Patrick
Lynchburg
2:08.63
1
53
Thackery, Joseph
Denison
2:09.41
1
54
Bever, Wilson
Christopher Newp
2:09.54
1
55
Cunningham, David
Virginia Wesleya
2:10.48
1
56
Ott, Jacob
Denison
2:11.40
1
57
Garcia, Jake
Shenandoah
2:11.74
1
58
Enterline, Travis
Shenandoah
2:12.14
1
59
Lozier, Jordanis
VMI
2:13.03
1
60
Brennan, Jacob
Shenandoah
2:13.70
1
61
Dekel, Jordan
Denison
2:21.08
1
62
Lombardi, Kyle
Shenandoah
2:25.68
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Over, Bobby
Allegheny
3:56.89
1
2
Vlah, Mike
Allegheny
3:57.89
1
3
Quintrell, Brian
Shippensburg
3:58.29
1
4
England, Bernard
Shippensburg
4:00.76
1
5
Miller, Wade
Shippensburg
4:00.77
1
6
Minor, Lawrence
Lynchburg
4:01.22
1
7
Gossett, Matt
Washington & Lee
4:02.27
1
8
Compton, Nolan
Lynchburg
4:02.33
1
9
Thorpe, Jason
VMI
4:05.56
1
10
Spangler, Ryan
Shippensburg
4:09.77
1
11
Freeman, Gage
Marietta
4:10.20
1
12
Martin, Samuel
Christopher Newp
4:10.31
1
13
Walls, Peter
Case Western Res
4:10.61
1
14
Fisher, Gabriel
VMI
4:10.84
1
15
Robinson, Timothy
Shenandoah
4:11.04
1
16
Shelton, Terrell
Virginia Wesleya
4:11.52
1
17
Denison, Jack
Allegheny
4:12.16
1
18
Taylor, Reid
Lynchburg
4:12.38
1
19
Cutright, Daniel
Lynchburg
4:12.52
1
20
Hornsby, Booth
VMI
4:13.21
1
21
Allen, Christopher
Christopher Newp
4:13.45
1
22
Clemons, Christopher
Shenandoah
4:15.97
1
23
Hedrick, Nicholas
Christopher Newp
4:16.13
1
24
DeAscentis, Thomas
Allegheny
4:18.27
1
25
Gutierrez, Kyle
Shenandoah
4:18.65
1
26
Cullinane, Eamone
Carnegie Mellon
4:20.21
1
27
Watson, Elliot
Carnegie Mellon
4:23.30
1
28
Rutan, Tim
Nazareth
4:23.90
1
29
Lozier, Jordanis
VMI
4:23.93
1
30
Walker, Benjamin
Carnegie Mellon
4:25.58
1
31
Fedrizzi, Matt
Nazareth
4:25.67
1
32
Huffman, Brian
Christopher Newp
4:25.70
1
33
Moulton, Danny
Virginia Wesleya
4:26.71
1
34
Larkin, Andrew
Christopher Newp
4:27.34
1
35
Cunningham, David
Virginia Wesleya
4:30.74
1
36
Ott, Jacob
Denison
4:31.98
1
37
Bombard, Matt
Stevens IT (NJ)
4:32.14
1
38
Ford, Connor
Denison
4:35.20
1
39
Martin, Nate
VMI
4:36.05
1
40
Hoak, Alex
Christopher Newp
4:36.93
1
41
Cunningham, Patrick
Christopher Newp
4:37.40
1
42
Dekel, Jordan
Denison
4:50.17
1
43
Dubord, Brian
Stevens IT (NJ)
4:54.36
1
44
Ziske, Robert
Denison
5:03.88
1
45
Richardson, Nick
Washington & Lee
5:06.33
1
46
Garcia, Francis
Stevens IT (NJ)
5:23.42
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muller, Caleb
Marietta
14:42.43
1
2
Newby, Josh
Carnegie Mellon
15:03.89
1
3
Mujezinovic, Ermin
VMI
15:05.90
1
4
Hagos, Noah
VMI
15:05.91
1
5
McLaughlin, Patrick
Allegheny
15:07.17
1
6
Taylor, Ryan
Shenandoah
15:08.55
1
7
Adams, Dustin
Shippensburg
15:08.88
1
8
Kelly, Chris
Case Western Res
15:14.69
1
9
Renton, Josiah
Shenandoah
15:16.68
1
10
Whitson, Sean
Virginia Wesleya
15:19.37
1
11
Driscoll, Darren
Virginia Wesleya
15:19.83
1
12
Garcia, Jake
Shenandoah
15:20.39
1
13
Willis, Cabell
VMI
15:25.48
1
14
Angell, David
Unattached
15:26.31
1
15
Thompson, William
VMI
15:27.43
1
16
Ellis, Caleb
Marietta
15:27.93
1
17
Stanton, Cody
Lynchburg
15:32.02
1
18
Demers, Brandon
Lynchburg
15:33.22
1
19
Gonsalves, Dean
VMI
15:38.85
1
20
Littlefield, Billy
Carnegie Mellon
15:43.54
1
21
Morhard, Rob
Carnegie Mellon
15:43.91
1
22
Murphy, Ken
Carnegie Mellon
15:44.43
1
23
Edwards, Kevin
Allegheny
15:45.62
1
24
Paultre, Hartnel
VMI
15:48.05
1
25
Andrews, Kyle
Carnegie Mellon
15:57.60
1
26
Antes, Brad
Stevens IT (NJ)
16:02.69
1
27
Rynes, James
Allegheny
16:03.84
1
28
Thomas, Kane
Washington & Lee
16:06.05
1
29
Williams, Corey
Case Western Res
16:06.55
1
30
Nafziger, Daniel
Eastern Mennonit
16:10.33
1
31
Brown, David
Lynchburg
16:15.52
1
32
Stoddard, Andrew
Hampden-Sydn,Ham
16:16.48
1
33
Ferrell, Daniel
Lynchburg
16:23.87
1
34
Breitsch, Evan
Allegheny
16:26.21
1
35
Gehrs, Tyler
Unattached
16:26.52
1
36
Williamson, John
Denison
16:29.27
1
37
Smith, Alex
Washington & Lee
16:31.05
1
38
Simon, Alex
Allegheny
16:34.88
1
39
Chang, Jordan
Unattached
16:41.62
1
40
Dunn, Chris
Denison
16:44.82
1
41
Cunningham, Tom
Stevens IT (NJ)
16:46.69
1
42
McMahon, Joseph
Lynchburg
16:47.16
1
43
Warneford-Thomson, Rob
Washington & Lee
16:48.49
1
44
Grasso, James
Washington & Lee
16:49.52
1
45
Johnson, Steven
Denison
16:50.91
1
46
Lombardi, Kyle
Shenandoah
16:52.27
1
47
Brennan, Jacob
Shenandoah
16:56.80
1
48
Monroe, Chris
Marietta
17:11.24
1
49
Eckels, Logan
Marietta
17:16.26
1
50
Busch, James
Unattached
17:18.65
1
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Tim
Roanoke
32:31.52
1
2
smith, tim
Case Western Res
32:56.96
1
3
Fekete, Peter
Nazareth
34:23.74
1
4
Turner, Bradley
Christopher Newp
34:36.70
1
5
Barnett, Brian
Bridgewater (VA)
34:55.41
1
6
Zimmerman, Dan
Roanoke
35:01.95
1
7
Ginsburg, Eric
Christopher Newp
37:22.59
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sitler, Jake
Shippensburg
9:23.41
1
2
Gelston, Peter
Shippensburg
9:52.10
1
3
Rittenhouse, Abram
Bridgewater (VA)
10:06.32
1
4
Dixon, David
Case Western Res
10:08.11
1
5
McDonald, Michael
VMI
10:10.30
1
6
Miller, Tim
Bridgewater (VA)
10:26.14
1
7
Zook, Aaron
Christopher Newp
10:34.35
1
8
Dickerson, Baylor
Bridgewater (VA)
10:36.99
1
9
Austin, Daniel
Christopher Newp
10:38.89
1
10
Lewin, Donovan
Christopher Newp
10:41.79
1
11
Hoy, Michael
Christopher Newp
10:49.46
1
12
Wright, Scott
Christopher Newp
10:51.52
1
13
Teribury, Scott
Christopher Newp
10:58.51
1
14
Mercer, Nathan
Case Western Res
11:02.32
1
15
Richard, Daniel
Christopher Newp
11:05.20
1
16
Johnson, Connor
Christopher Newp
11:12.11
1
17
Perkey, Bryn
Marietta
11:20.93
1
18
Fox, Jonathan
Christopher Newp
11:37.91
1
19
Enterline, Travis
Shenandoah
12:06.20
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jurcak, Matt
Case Western Res
14.94
+0.1
3
2
Davis, Rachad
Lynchburg
15.32
+0.1
3
3
Nelson, Tyrek
Shippensburg
15.33
+0.1
3
4
Topping-Brown, Terranc
Shippensburg
15.65
+0.1
3
5
Nelson, Nick
Case Western Res
15.83
+0.1
3
6
Alvarez, Kristopher
Stevens IT (NJ)
16.03
+0.0
2
7
Baltzell, Tyler
Marietta
16.12
+0.1
3
8
Miller, Jacob
Case Western Res
16.61
+0.1
3
9
Lee, Cameron
Case Western Res
16.78
+0.0
2
10
Hassett, Tim
Allegheny
17.95
+0.0
2
11
Mwano, Vinny
Lynchburg
17.98
+0.0
2
12
Walters, Daniel
Lynchburg
20.98
+0.0
1
--
Lopez-Jordan, Ryan
Marietta
FS
+0.1
3
--
Boothe, Chris
Virginia Wesleya
DQ
+0.0
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Tyrek
Shippensburg
53.87
4
2
Bologa, Eric
Shippensburg
54.97
4
3
Raguz, Kyle
Shippensburg
55.36
4
4
Jones, Jordan
Shippensburg
55.36
4
5
Grant, Tyler
Washington & Lee
55.49
3
6
Mather, Jim
Case Western Res
56.81
4
7
Topping-Brown, Terranc
Shippensburg
57.26
4
8
Baltzell, Tyler
Marietta
57.63
3
9
Raguz, Dominic
Shippensburg
58.06
4
10
Thompson, Matthew
Shenandoah
58.51
3
11
Jurcak, Matt
Case Western Res
58.63
4
12
Fuller, Kyle
VMI
59.87
3
13
Curtis, Nathan
Lynchburg
1:00.42c
3
14
Mwano, Vinny
Lynchburg
1:00.73c
1
15
Alvarez, Kristopher
Stevens IT (NJ)
1:01.15c
2
16
Nelson, Nick
Case Western Res
1:02.41c
1
17
Howard, Parker
Washington & Lee
1:02.61c
3
18
Boothe, Chris
Virginia Wesleya
1:04.24c
2
19
Bombard, Matt
Stevens IT (NJ)
1:04.66c
2
20
Bever, Wilson
Christopher Newp
1:04.76c
2
21
Kobiela, Chris
Lynchburg
1:05.24c
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Treese
,
Nelson
,
Bales
,
Kirkland
Shippensburg
42.53
1
2
Hellwig
,
Househol
,
Dixon
,
McCulloc
Marietta
43.15
1
3
Jeong
,
Tallman
,
Howard
,
Colliau
Washington & Lee
43.42
1
4
Gaddy
,
Joyce
,
Asare
,
Mayes
Christopher Newp
43.45
1
5
Lott
,
Fowlkes
,
Boothe
,
Elmore
Virginia Wesleya
44.97
1
6
Mwano
,
Mills
,
Boysaw
,
Kezar
Lynchburg
45.35
1
7
Roth
,
Hall
,
Fox
,
Nichols
Denison
46.14
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bales
,
Kujawski
,
Nelson
,
Wolfe
Shippensburg
3:15.91
2
2
Troxell
,
Flott
,
Bologa
,
Shaw
Shippensburg
3:20.55
2
3
Keers
,
Howard
,
Colliau
,
Tallman
Washington & Lee
3:21.14
2
4
Standish
,
Nealy
,
Vandenbe
,
Titus
Carnegie Mellon
3:21.85
2
5
Dixon
,
Strahler
,
Connery
,
Househol
Marietta
3:22.34
1
6
Joyce
,
Mayes
,
Gaddy
,
Bever
Christopher Newp
3:25.61
1
7
Ellison
,
Davis
,
Whitlow
,
Hawi
Lynchburg
3:26.23
2
8
Linton
,
Board
,
Bledsoe
,
Cunningh
Roanoke
3:26.74
1
9
Lott
,
Sheard
,
White
,
Elmore
Virginia Wesleya
3:34.08
1
10
Fox
,
Hall
,
Czujko
,
Thackery
Denison
3:38.59
1
--
Jackson
,
Fuller
,
Hartman
,
Kitur
VMI
DQ
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bee
,
Spangler
,
Troxell
,
Kehl
Shippensburg
7:56.33
1
2
Oldroyd
,
England
,
Ahearn
,
Flott
Shippensburg
7:57.67
1
3
Orndorff
,
Whitlow
,
Minor
,
Taylor
Lynchburg
8:11.73
1
4
Grasso
,
Sugden
,
Richards
,
Sauer
Washington & Lee
8:18.69
1
5
Dixon
,
Kelly
,
Mather
,
Perisa
Case Western Res
8:18.77
1
6
Lafaver
,
Fedrizzi
,
Schierer
,
Rutan
Nazareth
8:37.86
1
7
Czujko
,
Thackery
,
Johnson
,
Ford
Denison
8:40.94
1
8
Kim
,
Grant
,
Stier
,
Tallman
Washington & Lee
8:57.56
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Erra-Hernandez, Zachary
Carnegie Mellon
14.92m
(48'11.25)
1
2
Wilson, Greg
Lynchburg
14.59m
(47'10.25)
1
3
Dunk, Eric Van
Lynchburg
14.57m
(47'9.5)
1
4
Kerstetter, Tyler
Shippensburg
13.81m
(45'3.5)
1
5
Hayes, Gaston
Marietta
13.62m
(44'8)
1
6
Nelson, Chris
Shippensburg
13.46m
(44'1.75)
1
7
Cheek, Nathan
Carnegie Mellon
13.36m
(43'9.75)
1
8
Reusser, Samuel
Case Western Res
13.34m
(43'9)
1
9
Hosington, Joel
Unattached
13.21m
(43'4)
1
10
Pilato, Gino
Carnegie Mellon
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
11
Fogg, Jesse
Shippensburg
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
12
Taylor, Wendell
Denison
12.76m
(41'10.25)
1
13
Latham, Spencer
Unattached
12.55m
(41'2)
1
14
Robinson, Patrick
Carnegie Mellon
12.46m
(40'10.5)
1
15
Iwuagwu, Charlito
Shippensburg
12.35m
(40'6)
1
15
Budnick, Izzy
Case Western Res
12.35m
(40'6)
1
17
Griffin, Evan
Shenandoah
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
18
Wade, Jonathon
Christopher Newp
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
19
Merck, Gordon
Lynchburg
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
20
Davis, Ralph
Lynchburg
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
21
McDowell, Nolan
Christopher Newp
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
22
Leishman, David
Case Western Res
11.84m
(38'10)
1
23
Waddy, Leslie
Lynchburg
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
24
Bailey, Hunter
Lynchburg
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
25
Via, Eben
Case Western Res
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
26
McCauley, Joshua
Shenandoah
10.77m
(35'4)
1
26
McMinn, Kendrick
Christopher Newp
10.77m
(35'4)
1
28
Ferguson, Brandon
Marietta
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
29
Calabrese, Michael
Case Western Res
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
30
Jenkins, Jesse
Washington & Lee
9.83m
(32'3)
1
31
Bute, John
Denison
9.73m
(31'11)
1
32
Work, Josh
Marietta
9.66m
(31'8.25)
1
33
Bondurant, Jordan
Virginia Wesleya
8.63m
(28'3.75)
1
34
Petro, Michael
Allegheny
8.38m
(27'5.75)
1
35
Harris, Anthony
Christopher Newp
7.92m
(25'11.75)
1
--
West, Winston
Marietta
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Gaston
Marietta
48.52m
(159'2)
1
2
Nye, Travis
Shippensburg
47.91m
(157'2)
1
3
Iwuagwu, Charlito
Shippensburg
45.38m
(148'10.5)
1
4
Kerstetter, Tyler
Shippensburg
43.22m
(141'9.5)
1
5
Wilson, Greg
Lynchburg
42.53m
(139'6.25)
1
6
Erra-Hernandez, Zachary
Carnegie Mellon
41.70m
(136'9.5)
1
7
Latham, Spencer
Unattached
40.06m
(131'5)
1
8
Ferguson, Brandon
Marietta
39.88m
(130'10)
1
9
Fogg, Jesse
Shippensburg
39.48m
(129'6.25)
1
10
Griffin, Evan
Shenandoah
37.95m
(124'6)
1
11
Cheek, Nathan
Carnegie Mellon
37.80m
(124'0)
1
12
Pilato, Gino
Carnegie Mellon
37.78m
(123'11.25)
1
13
Leishman, David
Case Western Res
37.09m
(121'8)
1
14
Davis, Ralph
Lynchburg
36.27m
(118'11.75)
1
15
Jenkins, Jesse
Washington & Lee
35.97m
(118'0)
1
16
Croft, Christian
Washington & Lee
35.90m
(117'9.25)
1
17
Waddy, Leslie
Lynchburg
35.55m
(116'7.5)
1
18
Nelson, Chris
Shippensburg
35.28m
(115'8.75)
1
19
Petro, Michael
Allegheny
35.08m
(115'1)
1
20
West, Winston
Marietta
35.02m
(114'10.5)
1
21
McMinn, Kendrick
Christopher Newp
34.96m
(114'8.25)
1
22
Bell, James
Lynchburg
34.63m
(113'7.25)
1
23
Weintraub, Harry
Case Western Res
34.06m
(111'8.75)
1
24
Taylor, Wendell
Denison
33.95m
(111'4.5)
1
25
McDowell, Nolan
Christopher Newp
33.82m
(110'11.5)
1
26
Grant, Tyler
Washington & Lee
33.29m
(109'2.5)
1
27
Bailey, Hunter
Lynchburg
32.96m
(108'1.5)
1
28
Wade, Jonathon
Christopher Newp
32.57m
(106'10.25)
1
29
Reusser, Samuel
Case Western Res
32.55m
(106'9.5)
1
30
Robinson, Patrick
Carnegie Mellon
31.98m
(104'11)
1
31
Bute, John
Denison
30.72m
(100'9.25)
1
32
Hosington, Joel
Unattached
30.66m
(100'7)
1
33
McCauley, Joshua
Shenandoah
30.24m
(99'2.5)
1
34
Agrippina, Michael
Washington & Lee
29.83m
(97'10.25)
1
35
Merck, Gordon
Lynchburg
28.70m
(94'1.75)
1
36
Work, Josh
Marietta
27.66m
(90'8.75)
1
37
Bondurant, Jordan
Virginia Wesleya
27.10m
(88'10.75)
1
38
Giannone, Chris
Lynchburg
26.10m
(85'7.5)
1
39
Harris, Anthony
Christopher Newp
21.89m
(71'9.75)
1
--
Dunk, Eric Van
Lynchburg
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Budnick, Izzy
Case Western Res
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nothstein, Derek
Shippensburg
61.77m
(202'7.75)
1
2
Luna, Sebastian
Stevens IT (NJ)
57.86m
(189'9.75)
1
3
Korrubin, Andrew
Shippensburg
55.39m
(181'8.5)
1
4
Mills, Dylan
Washington & Lee
54.49m
(178'9.25)
1
5
Day, Cameron
Allegheny
54.13m
(177'7)
1
6
Stahl, Blake
Shippensburg
53.66m
(176'0.5)
1
7
Houck, Sean
Shippensburg
50.00m
(164'0.5)
1
8
Griffin, Evan
Shenandoah
49.36m
(161'11.25)
1
9
Thompson, Matthew
Shenandoah
47.53m
(155'11.25)
1
10
Humphreys, Sean
Stevens IT (NJ)
46.36m
(152'1)
1
11
McGrath, Liam
Carnegie Mellon
45.98m
(150'10)
1
12
Markowitz, David
Carnegie Mellon
45.97m
(150'9.75)
1
13
MacArthur, Joshua
VMI
43.42m
(142'5.25)
1
14
Giannone, Chris
Lynchburg
42.92m
(140'9.75)
1
15
Agrippina, Michael
Washington & Lee
42.15m
(138'3.25)
1
16
Lewis, Kirk
Shenandoah
41.85m
(137'3.5)
1
17
Mangold, William
Washington & Lee
41.59m
(136'5.25)
1
18
Molt, Dana
Carnegie Mellon
40.66m
(133'4.75)
1
19
Calabrese, Michael
Case Western Res
38.69m
(126'11)
1
20
VanTassell, Frank
Case Western Res
38.32m
(125'8.5)
1
21
Harris, Anthony
Christopher Newp
38.14m
(125'1.5)
1
22
Bever, Wilson
Christopher Newp
37.02m
(121'5.25)
1
23
White, Conner
Virginia Wesleya
36.40m
(119'5)
1
24
Letterio, Richmond
Virginia Wesleya
27.69m
(90'10)
1
25
Bridgeforth, Travis
Shenandoah
27.28m
(89'6)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weintraub, Harry
Case Western Res
50.66m
(166'2.25)
1
2
Davis, Ralph
Lynchburg
50.40m
(165'4.25)
1
3
Via, Eben
Case Western Res
49.85m
(163'6.5)
1
4
Nye, Travis
Shippensburg
49.52m
(162'5.5)
1
5
Nelson, Chris
Shippensburg
49.37m
(161'11.5)
1
6
Cheek, Nathan
Carnegie Mellon
48.44m
(158'11)
1
7
Hernandez, Anthony
Carnegie Mellon
48.27m
(158'4.25)
1
8
Erra-Hernandez, Zachary
Carnegie Mellon
47.74m
(156'7.5)
1
9
Kerstetter, Tyler
Shippensburg
45.69m
(149'10.75)
1
10
Hayes, Gaston
Marietta
43.68m
(143'3.5)
1
11
Wilson, Greg
Lynchburg
43.29m
(142'0.25)
1
12
Iwuagwu, Charlito
Shippensburg
42.50m
(139'5)
1
13
Merck, Gordon
Lynchburg
41.53m
(136'3)
1
14
Wade, Jonathon
Christopher Newp
41.06m
(134'8.5)
1
15
Budnick, Izzy
Case Western Res
40.37m
(132'5.25)
1
16
Petro, Michael
Allegheny
40.04m
(131'4.25)
1
17
Robinson, Patrick
Carnegie Mellon
39.91m
(130'11.25)
1
18
Fogg, Jesse
Shippensburg
39.69m
(130'2.5)
1
19
Griffin, Evan
Shenandoah
39.59m
(129'10.5)
1
20
West, Winston
Marietta
39.08m
(128'2.5)
1
21
Ferguson, Brandon
Marietta
38.36m
(125'10)
1
22
Calabrese, Michael
Case Western Res
34.65m
(113'8)
1
23
Taylor, Wendell
Denison
32.94m
(108'0.75)
1
24
Bailey, Hunter
Lynchburg
32.00m
(104'11.75)
1
25
McMinn, Kendrick
Christopher Newp
31.29m
(102'7.75)
1
26
Agrippina, Michael
Washington & Lee
31.07m
(101'11)
1
27
McDowell, Nolan
Christopher Newp
29.97m
(98'3.75)
1
28
Work, Josh
Marietta
29.78m
(97'8.25)
1
29
Giannone, Chris
Lynchburg
25.94m
(85'1.25)
1
30
McCauley, Joshua
Shenandoah
23.88m
(78'4)
1
31
Harris, Anthony
Christopher Newp
23.13m
(75'10.5)
1
--
Yost, Jordan
Washington & Lee
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Leishman, David
Case Western Res
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Akyen, Paul
George Mason
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
2
Bloomquist, Jared
Lynchburg
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
2
McDermott, Michael
Carnegie Mellon
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
4
Pinto, Robert
Stevens IT (NJ)
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
5
Nichols, Joe
Denison
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
5
Miller, Jacob
Case Western Res
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
7
Johnson, David
Shenandoah
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Bridgeforth, Travis
Shenandoah
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
9
Watson, Elliot
Carnegie Mellon
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
--
McGrath, Liam
Carnegie Mellon
NH
(--)
1
--
Walters, Daniel
Lynchburg
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gant, Nate
VMI
6.93m
(22'8.75)
+0.8
1
2
Titcombe, Ademola
VMI
6.83m
(22'4.75)
+0.0
1
3
Throckmorton, Taylor
Allegheny
6.60m
(21'7.75)
+0.3
1
4
Deboer, Cody
Shippensburg
6.58m
(21'7)
+0.0
1
5
Kezar, Zachary
Lynchburg
6.57m
(21'6.5)
+1.2
1
6
Kissell, Ryan
Carnegie Mellon
6.56m
(21'6.25)
+0.6
1
7
Fowlkes, Ethan
Virginia Wesleya
6.55m
(21'5.75)
+1.6
1
8
Lowe, Nicholas
Stevens IT (NJ)
6.44m
(21'1.5)
+1.0
1
9
Candito, Jonnie
Marietta
6.20m
(20'4)
+1.5
1
10
Sells, Jonathan
Washington & Lee
6.15m
(20'2)
+1.6
1
11
Jackson, Julian
VMI
6.14m
(20'1.5)
+0.4
1
12
Vogt, James
Marietta
6.04m
(19'9.75)
+1.2
1
13
Croft, Christian
Washington & Lee
6.00m
(19'8)
+1.7
1
14
Pinto, Robert
Stevens IT (NJ)
6.00m
(19'8)
+1.1
1
15
Boothe, Chris
Virginia Wesleya
5.98m
(19'7.25)
+1.8
1
16
Derenthal, Frederick
VMI
5.96m
(19'6.5)
+0.5
1
17
Bass, David
Case Western Res
5.90m
(19'4.25)
+0.0
1
18
Boysaw, Tristan
Lynchburg
5.88m
(19'3.5)
+0.2
1
19
Nichols, Joe
Denison
5.80m
(19'0.25)
+0.5
1
20
Menon, Akash
Case Western Res
5.79m
(18'11.75)
+0.5
1
21
Hassett, Tim
Allegheny
5.67m
(18'7)
+0.0
1
22
Johnson, David
Shenandoah
5.61m
(18'4.75)
+0.5
1
23
Walters, Daniel
Lynchburg
4.76m
(15'7.25)
+1.1
1
--
Walker, Javan
Christopher Newp
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Asare, Kwarteng
Christopher Newp
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Titcombe, Ademola
VMI
13.98m
(45'10.25)
nwi
1
2
Jackson, Julian
VMI
13.04m
(42'9.25)
+0.0
1
3
Kissell, Ryan
Carnegie Mellon
12.94m
(42'5.25)
+0.0
1
4
Walker, Javan
Christopher Newp
12.77m
(41'10.75)
+0.0
1
5
Fowlkes, Ethan
Virginia Wesleya
12.73m
(41'9)
+0.0
1
6
Cicero, Evan
Marietta
12.53m
(41'1.25)
+0.0
1
7
Vogt, James
Marietta
12.46m
(40'10.5)
+0.0
1
8
Oliver, Travis
Virginia Wesleya
12.45m
(40'10)
+0.0
1
9
Boysaw, Tristan
Lynchburg
12.43m
(40'9.25)
+0.0
1
10
Derenthal, Frederick
VMI
12.36m
(40'6.5)
+0.0
1
11
Bass, David
Case Western Res
11.93m
(39'1.5)
+0.0
1
12
Hassett, Tim
Allegheny
11.63m
(38'1.75)
+0.0
1
13
Johnson, David
Shenandoah
11.09m
(36'4.5)
+0.0
1
14
Lee, Cameron
Case Western Res
10.45m
(34'3.25)
+0.0
1
--
Croft, Christian
Washington & Lee
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault A Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hodapp, Stephen
East Carolina
5.12m
(16'9.5)
1
2
Zakula, Aaron
East Carolina
5.02m
(16'5.5)
1
3
Sun, Wes
Unattached
4.87m
(15'11.5)
1
4
Phillippi, Adam
Shippensburg
4.57m
(14'11.75)
1
4
Johnson, Henry
East Carolina
4.57m
(14'11.75)
1
6
Dietrick, Patrick
George Mason
4.42m
(14'6)
1
7
Lawson, Zachary
George Mason
4.42m
(14'6)
1
8
Fishman, David
Christopher Newp
4.27m
(14'0)
1
9
Trikakis, Josh
George Mason
4.27m
(14'0)
1
10
Curtis, Nathan
Lynchburg
4.12m
(13'6)
1
11
Kloepping, David
Shippensburg
4.12m
(13'6)
1
12
Monnig, Jon
Marietta
4.12m
(13'6)
1
13
Chowhan, Kyle
Virginia Wesleya
3.82m
(12'6.25)
1
--
Morosco, Nick
Shippensburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Comeau, Christopher
Christopher Newp
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault B Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Errico, Nick
Case Western Res
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
2
Rivero, Dan Cardenas
Carnegie Mellon
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
3
O'Connor, Eric
Lynchburg
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
4
VanTassell, Frank
Case Western Res
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
5
Kulinski, Mark
Case Western Res
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
6
McDermott, Michael
Carnegie Mellon
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
7
Shinaberry, James
Marietta
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
8
Hoskins, Jason
Marietta
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
9
Sponenberg, Kyle
Case Western Res
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
9
Reilly, Logan
Marietta
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
11
Letterio, Richmond
Virginia Wesleya
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
11
Richardson, Tyler
Lynchburg
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
11
Fishman, David
Washington & Lee
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
11
Doyle, Thomas
Carnegie Mellon
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
15
Walters, Daniel
Lynchburg
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
--
Dubord, Brian
Stevens IT (NJ)
NH
(--)
1
--
Giannone, Chris
Lynchburg
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wood, Antonio
VMI
6,657
1
2
Myers, Dillon
Washington & Lee
6,408
1
3
Osorio, Gustavo
George Mason
6,121
1
4
Murphy, Quincy
VMI
6,019
1
5
Strine, Austin
Shippensburg
5,888
1
6
Crawford, Kenzell
George Mason
5,429
1
7
Spadaccini, Dylan
East Carolina
5,420
1
8
Connolly, Sean
VMI
5,074
1
9
Kilroy, Toby
Case Western Res
5,014
1
10
Tate, Leland
Shippensburg
4,993
1
11
Bailey, Jordan
VMI
4,745
1
12
Taggart, Nathan
Allegheny
4,472
1
Mens Decathlon: 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wood, Antonio
VMI
11.40
1
774
2
Myers, Dillon
Washington & Lee
11.55
2
742
3
Tate, Leland
Shippensburg
11.59
1
734
4
Murphy, Quincy
VMI
11.69
2
713
5
Strine, Austin
Shippensburg
11.78
2
695
6
Connolly, Sean
VMI
11.82
1
687
7
Osorio, Gustavo
George Mason
11.83
1
685
8
Crawford, Kenzell
George Mason
11.88
1
675
9
Bailey, Jordan
VMI
11.89
2
673
10
Spadaccini, Dylan
East Carolina
11.97
2
657
11
Taggart, Nathan
Allegheny
12.24
2
605
12
Kilroy, Toby
Case Western Res
12.37
2
580
Mens Decathlon: 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wood, Antonio
VMI
15.55
3
784
2
Murphy, Quincy
VMI
15.56
2
783
3
Myers, Dillon
Washington & Lee
16.10
3
722
4
Crawford, Kenzell
George Mason
16.32
1
697
5
Strine, Austin
Shippensburg
16.53
2
674
6
Osorio, Gustavo
George Mason
16.76
4
650
7
Spadaccini, Dylan
East Carolina
17.27
2
596
8
Taggart, Nathan
Allegheny
17.49
3
574
9
Bailey, Jordan
VMI
17.58
1
565
10
Tate, Leland
Shippensburg
18.18
4
507
11
Connolly, Sean
VMI
18.81
4
449
12
Kilroy, Toby
Case Western Res
19.19
1
416
Mens Decathlon: 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Dillon
Washington & Lee
4:29.22
1
750
2
Osorio, Gustavo
George Mason
4:36.19
1
704
3
Spadaccini, Dylan
East Carolina
4:50.73
1
614
4
Kilroy, Toby
Case Western Res
4:50.83
1
614
5
Wood, Antonio
VMI
4:52.22
1
605
6
Strine, Austin
Shippensburg
5:00.32
1
558
7
Bailey, Jordan
VMI
5:02.29
1
547
8
Connolly, Sean
VMI
5:02.32
1
546
9
Taggart, Nathan
Allegheny
5:03.87
1
538
10
Murphy, Quincy
VMI
5:09.10
1
508
11
Crawford, Kenzell
George Mason
5:18.32
1
459
12
Tate, Leland
Shippensburg
5:33.24
1
384
Mens Decathlon: 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Dillon
Washington & Lee
49.85
2
822
2
Wood, Antonio
VMI
51.37
2
753
3
Osorio, Gustavo
George Mason
51.43
1
750
4
Strine, Austin
Shippensburg
51.73
3
737
5
Murphy, Quincy
VMI
52.96
3
683
6
Bailey, Jordan
VMI
53.10
2
677
7
Crawford, Kenzell
George Mason
53.84
3
646
8
Spadaccini, Dylan
East Carolina
53.85
1
646
9
Connolly, Sean
VMI
54.45
3
621
10
Kilroy, Toby
Case Western Res
55.06
1
596
11
Tate, Leland
Shippensburg
57.45
1
504
12
Taggart, Nathan
Allegheny
1:00.89c
2
383
Mens Decathlon: Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Quincy
VMI
35.70m
(117'1.5)
1
578
2
Kilroy, Toby
Case Western Res
33.27m
(109'1.75)
1
529
3
Osorio, Gustavo
George Mason
31.62m
(103'8.75)
1
496
4
Wood, Antonio
VMI
31.53m
(103'5.25)
1
495
5
Spadaccini, Dylan
East Carolina
29.76m
(97'7.5)
1
460
6
Myers, Dillon
Washington & Lee
28.64m
(93'11.5)
1
438
7
Strine, Austin
Shippensburg
27.31m
(89'7)
1
412
8
Connolly, Sean
VMI
26.15m
(85'9.5)
1
389
9
Tate, Leland
Shippensburg
23.84m
(78'2.5)
1
345
10
Crawford, Kenzell
George Mason
23.58m
(77'4.25)
1
340
11
Bailey, Jordan
VMI
19.31m
(63'4)
1
259
12
Taggart, Nathan
Allegheny
16.17m
(53'0.5)
1
201
Mens Decathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wood, Antonio
VMI
2.07m
(6'9.5)
1
868
2
Murphy, Quincy
VMI
1.86m
(6'1)
1
679
2
Myers, Dillon
Washington & Lee
1.86m
(6'1)
1
679
4
Strine, Austin
Shippensburg
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
627
5
Osorio, Gustavo
George Mason
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
602
6
Taggart, Nathan
Allegheny
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
577
6
Tate, Leland
Shippensburg
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
577
8
Spadaccini, Dylan
East Carolina
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
552
8
Crawford, Kenzell
George Mason
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
552
10
Connolly, Sean
VMI
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
504
10
Kilroy, Toby
Case Western Res
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
504
12
Bailey, Jordan
VMI
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
434
Mens Decathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Dillon
Washington & Lee
48.63m
(159'6.5)
1
568
2
Strine, Austin
Shippensburg
45.57m
(149'6)
1
523
3
Bailey, Jordan
VMI
43.57m
(142'11.25)
1
494
4
Kilroy, Toby
Case Western Res
40.27m
(132'1.25)
1
446
5
Murphy, Quincy
VMI
39.07m
(128'2)
1
429
6
Osorio, Gustavo
George Mason
36.83m
(120'10)
1
396
6
Connolly, Sean
VMI
36.83m
(120'10)
1
396
8
Spadaccini, Dylan
East Carolina
35.39m
(116'1.25)
1
376
9
Tate, Leland
Shippensburg
34.32m
(112'7)
1
360
10
Wood, Antonio
VMI
33.70m
(110'6.75)
1
352
11
Crawford, Kenzell
George Mason
32.74m
(107'4.75)
1
338
12
Taggart, Nathan
Allegheny
30.68m
(100'7.75)
1
309
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wood, Antonio
VMI
6.74m
(22'1.25)
1
753
2
Murphy, Quincy
VMI
6.54m
(21'5.25)
1
707
3
Strine, Austin
Shippensburg
6.47m
(21'2.5)
1
691
4
Myers, Dillon
Washington & Lee
6.33m
(20'9)
1
659
5
Osorio, Gustavo
George Mason
6.08m
(19'11.25)
1
604
6
Tate, Leland
Shippensburg
6.06m
(19'10.5)
1
600
7
Crawford, Kenzell
George Mason
6.03m
(19'9.25)
1
593
8
Taggart, Nathan
Allegheny
5.93m
(19'5.25)
1
571
9
Spadaccini, Dylan
East Carolina
5.66m
(18'6.75)
1
514
10
Connolly, Sean
VMI
5.28m
(17'3.75)
1
437
11
Kilroy, Toby
Case Western Res
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
421
12
Bailey, Jordan
VMI
5.03m
(16'6)
1
388
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wood, Antonio
VMI
4.34m
(14'2.75)
1
714
2
Osorio, Gustavo
George Mason
4.24m
(13'10.75)
1
685
3
Crawford, Kenzell
George Mason
4.04m
(13'3)
1
628
4
Spadaccini, Dylan
East Carolina
3.94m
(12'11)
1
601
4
Connolly, Sean
VMI
3.94m
(12'11)
1
601
6
Myers, Dillon
Washington & Lee
3.84m
(12'7)
1
573
7
Strine, Austin
Shippensburg
3.64m
(11'11.25)
1
519
7
Tate, Leland
Shippensburg
3.64m
(11'11.25)
1
519
9
Murphy, Quincy
VMI
3.34m
(10'11.5)
1
441
10
Kilroy, Toby
Case Western Res
3.24m
(10'7.5)
1
416
11
Bailey, Jordan
VMI
2.84m
(9'3.75)
1
319
12
Taggart, Nathan
Allegheny
2.64m
(8'7.75)
1
273
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wood, Antonio
VMI
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
559
2
Osorio, Gustavo
George Mason
11.05m
(36'3)
1
549
3
Crawford, Kenzell
George Mason
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
501
4
Murphy, Quincy
VMI
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
498
5
Kilroy, Toby
Case Western Res
10.11m
(33'2)
1
492
6
Tate, Leland
Shippensburg
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
463
7
Myers, Dillon
Washington & Lee
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
455
8
Strine, Austin
Shippensburg
9.44m
(30'11.5)
1
452
9
Connolly, Sean
VMI
9.30m
(30'6)
1
444
10
Taggart, Nathan
Allegheny
9.26m
(30'4.5)
1
441
11
Spadaccini, Dylan
East Carolina
8.63m
(28'3.75)
1
404
12
Bailey, Jordan
VMI
8.39m
(27'6.25)
1
389
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Tiffany
Denison
12.61
-1.0
4
2
Stanard, Leslie
Case Western Res
12.90
-1.0
4
3
Martin, Courtney
Shippensburg
12.90
-1.0
4
4
Clemons, Monique
Shippensburg
13.11
-1.0
4
5
Plesnar, Cierra
Shippensburg
13.12
-0.6
3
6
Redington, Lauren
Shippensburg
13.13
-1.0
4
7
Washington, Aleshia
Lynchburg
13.14
-1.0
4
8
Keesler, Kim
Marietta
13.27
-0.6
3
9
Herr, Allison
Shippensburg
13.29
-1.0
4
10
Thompson, Marissa
Washington & Lee
13.32
-0.6
3
11
Durham, Jaleece
Shenandoah
13.34
-0.6
3
12
Green, Olivia
Christopher Newp
13.41
-0.6
2
13
Pabst, Caitlyn
Christopher Newp
13.44
-0.6
3
14
Brown, Nataija
Case Western Res
13.53
-0.6
3
15
Murray, Julia
Washington & Lee
13.62
-0.6
3
16
Adkins, Charnelle
Virginia Wesleya
13.72
-0.6
2
17
Leonard, Terrica
Marietta
13.73
-0.6
2
18
Foley, Margo
Lynchburg
13.80
-0.6
3
19
Marbury, Kristen
Lynchburg
13.84
-0.6
2
20
Miller, Katie
Lynchburg
13.95
-0.6
2
21
Thomas, Stefanie
Virginia Wesleya
14.16
+0.0
1
22
Simmers-Swanson, Alexi
Lynchburg
14.25
-0.6
2
23
Feliciano, Alicia
Shenandoah
14.44
+0.0
1
24
Gray, Shannon
Lynchburg
14.52
-0.6
2
25
Epstein, Kendra
Denison
15.02
+0.0
1
--
Ghafafian, Carineh
Carnegie Mellon
FS
+0.0
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Tiffany
Denison
25.45
-1.6
7
2
Butler, Danesha
Shippensburg
26.21
-1.6
7
3
Gaston, Yaneshia
Shippensburg
26.22
-1.6
7
4
Martin, Courtney
Shippensburg
26.41
-1.6
7
5
Stanard, Leslie
Case Western Res
26.47
-1.1
6
6
Clemons, Monique
Shippensburg
26.51
-1.6
7
7
Rowe, Kristeva
Marietta
26.58
-0.1
5
8
Washington, Aleshia
Lynchburg
26.61
-0.1
5
9
Fells, Briana
Shippensburg
26.71
-1.1
6
10
Washington, Christina
Lynchburg
26.74
-1.6
7
11
Asbury, Lauren
Marietta
26.75
-1.1
6
12
Muench, Corryn
Marietta
26.86
-1.6
7
13
Pora, Gavriella
Case Western Res
26.96
-1.1
6
14
Keenhold, Molly
Virginia Wesleya
27.22
+0.0
4
15
Bault, Ashley
Marietta
27.29
-1.1
6
16
Moss, Sarah
Allegheny
27.55
+0.0
4
17
Murray, Julia
Washington & Lee
27.73
-0.1
5
18
Moses, Ivana
Carnegie Mellon
27.73
-0.4
3
19
Durham, Jaleece
Shenandoah
27.77
+0.0
4
20
Brackley, Hannah
Nazareth
27.87
-1.1
6
21
Pabst, Caitlyn
Christopher Newp
27.88
-0.1
5
22
Legg, Thireyona
VMI
27.97
-1.6
7
23
Foley, Margo
Lynchburg
28.08
+0.0
4
24
Tirpak, Christina
Marietta
28.10
+0.0
4
25
Plesnar, Cierra
Shippensburg
28.13
-0.1
5
26
Braun, Mckenzie
Case Western Res
28.13
+0.0
4
27
Cooney, Laurel
Marietta
28.16
-0.4
3
28
Williams, Adrianne
Virginia Wesleya
28.48
-0.4
3
29
Leonard, Terrica
Marietta
28.86
-0.1
5
30
Marbury, Kristen
Lynchburg
29.07
-0.4
3
31
Tillmaand, Lydia
Marietta
29.23
-0.4
3
32
Hebb, Ebony
Virginia Wesleya
29.33
-0.1
2
33
Miller, Katie
Lynchburg
29.34
-0.4
3
34
Higbee, Lex
Virginia Wesleya
29.37
-0.1
2
35
Gray, Shannon
Lynchburg
29.41
-0.1
2
36
Green, Olivia
Christopher Newp
29.51
-0.4
3
37
Cobb, Emily
Shenandoah
29.89
-0.1
2
38
Simmers-Swanson, Alexi
Lynchburg
30.00
-1.4
1
39
Feliciano, Alicia
Shenandoah
30.16
-0.1
2
40
Zelenkov, Jane
Denison
30.50
-0.1
2
41
Ghafafian, Carineh
Carnegie Mellon
30.60
-0.1
2
42
Houcque, Laura
Denison
31.96
-1.4
1
43
Dannhauser, Leigh
Washington & Lee
32.07
-1.4
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fells, Briana
Shippensburg
58.05
3
2
Warner, Kathryn
East Carolina
58.07
3
3
Washington, Christina
Lynchburg
58.53
3
4
Spalding, Sasha
Carnegie Mellon
1:00.51c
3
5
Brackley, Hannah
Nazareth
1:00.80c
3
6
Keenhold, Molly
Virginia Wesleya
1:01.53c
2
7
Wyant, Katie
Nazareth
1:02.00c
3
8
Legg, Thireyona
VMI
1:02.05c
3
9
Daniel, Shakiella
Virginia Wesleya
1:02.11c
2
10
Gaston, Yaneshia
Shippensburg
1:02.87c
3
11
House, Brittney
Christopher Newp
1:03.19c
2
12
Cobb, Emily
Shenandoah
1:06.81c
1
13
Higbee, Lex
Virginia Wesleya
1:07.22c
2
14
Zelenkov, Jane
Denison
1:08.04c
2
15
Houcque, Laura
Denison
1:13.34c
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Raudabaugh, Amanda
Shippensburg
2:11.74
1
2
Bingaman, Lindsay
Shippensburg
2:12.21
1
3
Madison, Annelise
Washington & Lee
2:19.10
1
4
Kiekhaefer, Erin
Carnegie Mellon
2:22.21
1
5
Smith, Amy
Shenandoah
2:22.36
1
6
Helsel, Emma
Virginia Wesleya
2:24.46
1
7
Woodie, Lauren
Washington & Lee
2:24.54
1
8
Gildemeyer, Michaela
Nazareth
2:25.59
1
9
Tillmaand, Lydia
Marietta
2:27.14
1
10
Thommes, Meghan
Case Western Res
2:28.42
1
11
Heitzhaus, Lauren
Nazareth
2:28.99
1
12
Watson, Autumn
Virginia Wesleya
2:29.14
1
13
Stier, Natalie
Washington & Lee
2:29.42
1
14
Freed, Kelly
Stevens IT (NJ)
2:29.80
1
15
Zaharoff, Jade
Christopher Newp
2:30.14
1
16
Ortiz, Molly
Washington & Lee
2:30.65
1
17
Bauerbach, Erica
Case Western Res
2:31.14
1
18
Jamieson, Lauren
Nazareth
2:31.18
1
19
Brown, Hailey
Carnegie Mellon
2:33.94
1
20
Russell, Sarah
Christopher Newp
2:36.25
1
21
Rintelmann, Chelsea
Allegheny
2:36.69
1
22
Earner, Dorthy
Shenandoah
2:37.14
1
23
Hesse, Emily
Shenandoah
2:39.75
1
24
Driest, Kathryn
Washington & Lee
2:40.14
1
25
Burruss, Courtney
Virginia Wesleya
2:40.42
1
26
Machamer, Julie
Christopher Newp
2:41.69
1
27
Murphy, Kayla
Nazareth
2:42.03
1
28
Lathrop, Kassie
Nazareth
2:46.75
1
29
Greer, Nicole
Nazareth
2:47.58
1
30
Opsitnick, Alexandra
Allegheny
2:55.19
1
31
Miller, Mary Claire
Shenandoah
3:00.52
1
32
Gims, Kayla
Shenandoah
3:15.35
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graves, Carmen
Roanoke
4:41.89
1
2
Moye, Jenna
VMI
4:46.85
1
3
Madison, Annelise
Washington & Lee
4:47.17
1
4
Kiekhaefer, Erin
Carnegie Mellon
4:49.51
1
5
Helsel, Emma
Virginia Wesleya
4:54.67
1
6
Schultz, Lauren
Washington & Lee
4:58.95
1
7
Clark, Michelle
Denison
5:00.20
1
8
Foster, Krystal
Lynchburg
5:01.60
1
9
Tice, Naomi
Lynchburg
5:04.11
1
10
Bauerbach, Erica
Case Western Res
5:04.49
1
11
Gallagher, Kelly
Allegheny
5:05.28
1
12
Saba, Ashley
Lynchburg
5:06.88
1
13
Bumiller, Karen
Christopher Newp
5:07.02
1
14
Boss, Abigail
Denison
5:11.51
1
15
Watson, Autumn
Virginia Wesleya
5:11.86
1
16
Jamieson, Lauren
Nazareth
5:12.93
1
17
Freed, Kelly
Stevens IT (NJ)
5:14.01
1
18
Brown, Hailey
Carnegie Mellon
5:21.23
1
19
Driest, Kathryn
Washington & Lee
5:23.06
1
20
Andrews, Tori
Washington & Lee
5:33.17
1
21
Carty, Lindsey
VMI
5:34.49
1
22
Murphy, Kayla
Nazareth
5:36.57
1
23
Graham, Jacqueline
Lynchburg
5:45.64
1
24
Opsitnick, Alexandra
Allegheny
5:59.81
1
25
Miller, Mary Claire
Shenandoah
6:16.65
1
26
Rorick, Amber
Stevens IT (NJ)
6:31.52
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crofford, Lara
Shippensburg
17:29.28
1
2
Spratford, Katrina
Shippensburg
17:29.32
1
3
Dinning, Emily
VMI
18:12.07
1
4
Shank, Emma
Shippensburg
18:12.76
1
5
Smith, Amy
Shenandoah
18:23.84
1
6
Ruckstuhl, Kristen
Case Western Res
18:37.38
1
7
Schubel, Leah
VMI
18:42.27
1
8
Bryceland, Shelby
Virginia Wesleya
18:46.69
1
9
Huffman, Brandie
Washington & Lee
18:50.33
1
10
Church, Michelle
VMI
18:52.62
1
11
Bayer, Halley
Carnegie Mellon
19:02.75
1
12
Leonard, Reba
Marietta
19:15.16
1
13
Dickinson, Hannah
VMI
19:19.08
1
14
Hickie, Sarah
Unattached
19:24.44
1
15
Wiechelt, Katie
Shippensburg
19:32.97
1
16
Trennepohl, Kiley
Lynchburg
19:34.43
1
17
Galano, Olivia
Denison
19:44.90
1
18
Hesse, Emily
Shenandoah
19:46.20
1
19
Eanes, Allison
Eastern Mennonit
19:46.72
1
20
Kreider, Lanae
Eastern Mennonit
19:53.70
1
21
Emmons, Thea
Case Western Res
19:56.81
1
22
Milne, Megan
Case Western Res
19:59.75
1
23
McGinty, Anne
Denison
20:28.11
1
24
Soley, Teresa
Washington & Lee
20:38.49
1
25
Brown, Marisa
Allegheny
20:49.18
1
26
Kelly, Sara
Carnegie Mellon
20:49.82
1
27
Mutter, Katie
Nazareth
20:49.86
1
28
Lorek, Emily
Marietta
21:01.16
1
29
Hoffman, Suki
Lynchburg
21:13.38
1
30
Pleines, Carly
Lynchburg
21:22.42
1
31
Sechrist, Riley
Denison
21:28.95
1
32
Patterson, Janelle
Marietta
21:32.62
1
33
Colosi, Candice
Nazareth
21:44.48
1
34
Schoenborn, Kirsten
Nazareth
21:58.99
1
35
Drawl, Christine
Marietta
22:13.86
1
36
Duewiger, Anna
Case Western Res
22:56.33
1
37
Victoroff, Nora
Denison
23:15.00
1
38
Ryan, Mandi
Virginia Wesleya
23:50.65
1
--
Paquette, Catherine
Carnegie Mellon
DNF
1
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Earner, Dorthy
Shenandoah
39:25.79
1
2
Wade, Liz
Virginia Wesleya
39:47.05
1
3
Ryan, Kelsey
Nazareth
41:31.59
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zaharoff, Jade
Christopher Newp
12:02.88
1
2
Simpson, Brooke
Case Western Res
12:07.89
1
3
Ortiz, Molly
Washington & Lee
12:43.42
1
4
Machamer, Julie
Christopher Newp
13:12.71
1
5
Russell, Sarah
Christopher Newp
13:19.93
1
6
Dunham, Emilie
Case Western Res
13:21.77
1
7
Whitby, Emily
Christopher Newp
14:21.26
1
--
McClelland, Jessica
Christopher Newp
DNF
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stuetz, Caitlin
Shippensburg
14.88
+0.0
3
2
Guevel, Jacqueline
Carnegie Mellon
14.92
+0.0
3
3
Lyles, Daniesa
Shippensburg
15.18
+0.0
3
4
Butler, Danesha
Shippensburg
15.39
+0.0
3
5
Walker, Fredsal
Christopher Newp
15.50
+0.0
3
6
Brown, Nataija
Case Western Res
15.80
+0.0
3
7
Barna, Lyndsay
Shippensburg
16.03
+0.0
3
8
Mohlmann, Jaclyn
Shenandoah
16.44
+0.0
2
9
Thompson, Marissa
Washington & Lee
16.56
+0.0
2
10
Moss, Sarah
Allegheny
16.58
+0.0
1
11
Haupt, Rachel
Shippensburg
17.09
+0.0
3
12
Miller, Katie
Lynchburg
17.15
+0.0
2
13
Tan, Rachel
Case Western Res
17.30
+0.0
1
14
Reap, Amanda
Christopher Newp
17.66
+0.0
1
15
Elliott, Jenna
Christopher Newp
17.68
+0.0
1
16
Gance, Paige
Washington & Lee
17.83
+0.0
2
17
Zhang, Adah
Case Western Res
17.92
+0.0
1
18
Dolinger, Kelsey
Christopher Newp
18.97
+0.0
1
19
Dixon, Comfort
Shippensburg
19.38
+0.0
1
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stuetz, Caitlin
Shippensburg
1:02.81c
2
2
Guevel, Jacqueline
Carnegie Mellon
1:02.99c
2
3
Fugate, Janey
Washington & Lee
1:06.87c
2
4
Haupt, Rachel
Shippensburg
1:07.56c
2
5
Harker, Alyssa
Case Western Res
1:08.30c
2
6
Mohlmann, Jaclyn
Shenandoah
1:09.56c
1
7
Gance, Paige
Washington & Lee
1:09.79c
1
8
Walker, Fredsal
Christopher Newp
1:11.58c
2
9
Reagan, Jillian
Denison
1:21.24
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clemons
,
Redingto
,
Butler
,
Martin
Shippensburg
47.93
1
2
Brown
,
Friedman
,
Pora
,
Stanard
Case Western Res
50.17
1
3
Asbury
,
Muench
,
Keesler
,
Rowe
Marietta
50.74
1
4
Green
,
Miller
,
Pabst
,
Walker
Christopher Newp
50.97
1
5
Murray
,
Stier
,
Thompson
,
Fugate
Washington & Lee
51.06
1
6
Adkins
,
Williams
,
Hebb
,
Thomas
Virginia Wesleya
52.27
1
7
Tan
,
Zhang
,
Braun
,
Herzog
Case Western Res
53.76
1
8
Zelenkov
,
Dickson
,
Reagan
,
Davis
Denison
55.15
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bingaman
,
Stuetz
,
Fells
,
Raudabau
Shippensburg
3:52.31
2
2
Flomo
,
Witt
,
Dellehun
,
Graves
Roanoke
4:00.85
2
3
Katterha
,
Stier
,
Woodie
,
Fugate
Washington & Lee
4:06.46
2
4
Wyant
,
Gildemey
,
Heitzhau
,
Brackley
Nazareth
4:10.28
2
5
Asbury
,
Tillmaan
,
Tirpak
,
Muench
Marietta
4:10.49
2
6
Friedman
,
Harker
,
Thommes
,
Pora
Case Western Res
4:10.69
2
7
Spalding
,
Guevel
,
Moses
,
Ghafafia
Carnegie Mellon
4:16.18
1
8
Estelus
,
Foley
,
Mcfayden
,
Kline
Lynchburg
4:18.30
1
9
Davis
,
Zelenkov
,
Reagan
,
Houcque
Denison
4:29.45
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bauerbac
,
Simpson
,
Harker
,
Thommes
Case Western Res
10:04.34
1
2
Wyant
,
Jamieson
,
Heitzhau
,
Gildemey
Nazareth
10:05.36
1
3
Trennepo
,
Hoffman
,
Foster
,
Saba
Lynchburg
10:26.95
1
4
Clark
,
Boss
,
Galano
,
McGinty
Denison
10:43.44
1
5
Murphy
,
Lathrop
,
Schoenbo
,
Greer
Nazareth
11:23.74
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Penick, Kori
Lynchburg
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
2
Kline, Amanda
Case Western Res
11.33m
(37'2)
1
3
Reives, Renee
VMI
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
4
Theall, Amanda
Shenandoah
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
5
Maxey, Taylor
Washington & Lee
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
6
Cline, Aimee
Marietta
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
7
Mueller, Emily
Case Western Res
10.62m
(34'10)
1
8
Butler, Lauren
Allegheny
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
9
Washington, Valerie
Christopher Newp
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
10
Lewis, Chelsea
Virginia Wesleya
10.07m
(33'0.25)
1
11
Gulick, Britney
Lynchburg
9.88m
(32'4.75)
1
12
Oleson, Samantha
Carnegie Mellon
9.83m
(32'3)
1
13
Tran, Emily
Case Western Res
9.81m
(32'2)
1
14
Sylvia, Katherine
Denison
9.78m
(32'1)
1
15
Mosley, Chasmine
Virginia Wesleya
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
16
Moore, Laticcia
Shenandoah
9.38m
(30'9.25)
1
17
Davis, Emily
Lynchburg
9.28m
(30'5.25)
1
17
Pansky, Jenna
Case Western Res
9.28m
(30'5.25)
1
19
Thomas, Ashley
Lynchburg
9.08m
(29'9.25)
1
20
Collins, Kristin
Allegheny
9.04m
(29'7.75)
1
21
Kim, Jane
Carnegie Mellon
8.96m
(29'4.75)
1
22
Feinberg, Tova
Allegheny
8.82m
(28'11)
1
23
Hogan, Jessica
Nazareth
7.86m
(25'9.25)
1
24
Heskett, Morgan
Carnegie Mellon
7.75m
(25'5)
1
25
Marino, Lauren
Denison
7.65m
(25'1)
1
26
Puccio, Tanya
Virginia Wesleya
7.64m
(25'0.75)
1
27
Omotosho, Rashidat
Christopher Newp
7.34m
(24'0.75)
1
28
Raines, Jill
Christopher Newp
7.11m
(23'3.75)
1
29
Irish, Heather
Nazareth
7.03m
(23'0.75)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reives, Renee
VMI
41.03m
(134'7.25)
1
2
Kline, Amanda
Case Western Res
40.49m
(132'10)
1
3
Lemon, Mary Grace
VMI
40.33m
(132'3.75)
1
4
Brotzman, Sarah
Shippensburg
39.84m
(130'8.5)
1
5
Maxey, Taylor
Washington & Lee
38.10m
(125'0)
1
6
Theall, Amanda
Shenandoah
37.02m
(121'5.25)
1
7
Mueller, Emily
Case Western Res
36.71m
(120'5.25)
1
8
Sylvia, Katherine
Denison
34.35m
(112'8.25)
1
9
Walter, Keri
Case Western Res
34.00m
(111'6.5)
1
10
Collins, Kristin
Allegheny
32.55m
(106'9.5)
1
11
Burruss, Courtney
Virginia Wesleya
32.40m
(106'3.5)
1
12
Penick, Kori
Lynchburg
32.38m
(106'2.75)
1
13
Moore, Laticcia
Shenandoah
31.93m
(104'9)
1
14
Cline, Aimee
Marietta
30.87m
(101'3.25)
1
15
Weiler, Ashley
Washington & Lee
29.68m
(97'4.5)
1
16
Gulick, Britney
Lynchburg
29.53m
(96'10.5)
1
17
Tran, Emily
Case Western Res
28.91m
(94'10)
1
18
Menio, Sarah
Carnegie Mellon
28.84m
(94'7.25)
1
19
Feinberg, Tova
Allegheny
28.28m
(92'9.25)
1
20
Lewis, Chelsea
Virginia Wesleya
28.14m
(92'3.75)
1
21
Butler, Lauren
Allegheny
27.52m
(90'3.25)
1
22
Mochan, Alexa
Allegheny
26.44m
(86'8.75)
1
23
Thomas, Ashley
Lynchburg
26.23m
(86'0.5)
1
24
Oleson, Samantha
Carnegie Mellon
25.99m
(85'3)
1
25
Omotosho, Rashidat
Christopher Newp
25.34m
(83'1.5)
1
26
Puccio, Tanya
Virginia Wesleya
25.02m
(82'1)
1
27
Raines, Jill
Christopher Newp
24.65m
(80'10.25)
1
28
Davis, Emily
Lynchburg
23.58m
(77'4.25)
1
29
Kim, Jane
Carnegie Mellon
22.29m
(73'1.5)
1
30
Irish, Heather
Nazareth
20.06m
(65'9.75)
1
31
Hogan, Jessica
Nazareth
18.58m
(60'11.5)
1
--
Washington, Valerie
Christopher Newp
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Lauren
Allegheny
42.66m
(139'11.5)
1
2
Hood, Samantha
Marietta
40.28m
(132'1.75)
1
3
Merton, Ashley
Shippensburg
39.62m
(129'11.75)
1
4
Merk, Lauren
Shippensburg
37.30m
(122'4.5)
1
5
Tran, Emily
Case Western Res
35.89m
(117'8.75)
1
6
Heal, Leah
Lynchburg
35.88m
(117'8.5)
1
7
Sing, Rachel
VMI
33.20m
(108'11)
1
8
Endress, Taylor
Allegheny
32.60m
(106'11.25)
1
9
Iannone, Carissa
Carnegie Mellon
31.20m
(102'4.25)
1
10
Bault, Ashley
Marietta
29.90m
(98'1)
1
11
Pansky, Jenna
Case Western Res
27.97m
(91'9)
1
12
Lemon, Mary Grace
VMI
27.79m
(91'2)
1
13
Schwartz, Kaitlyn
Marietta
27.17m
(89'1.5)
1
14
Hill, Ashley
VMI
26.17m
(85'10.25)
1
15
Walters, Amanda
Lynchburg
25.55m
(83'9.75)
1
16
Alpert, Samantha
VMI
25.35m
(83'2)
1
17
Nuss, Cara
Marietta
25.31m
(83'0.25)
1
18
Kamp, Mary
Washington & Lee
21.69m
(71'1.75)
1
19
Olson, Liz
Washington & Lee
21.67m
(71'1)
1
20
Langley, Taryn
Christopher Newp
21.19m
(69'6.25)
1
21
Rowe, Kristeva
Marietta
20.11m
(65'11.5)
1
22
Thompson, Marissa
Washington & Lee
17.08m
(56'0.25)
1
--
Dannhauser, Leigh
Washington & Lee
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Harlacker, Brittany
Shippensburg
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ortiz, Lucy
Washington & Lee
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lemon, Mary Grace
VMI
45.93m
(150'8.25)
1
2
Kline, Amanda
Case Western Res
44.57m
(146'2.5)
1
3
Brotzman, Sarah
Shippensburg
42.82m
(140'5.75)
1
4
Cline, Aimee
Marietta
41.49m
(136'1.25)
1
5
Theall, Amanda
Shenandoah
39.40m
(129'3)
1
6
Collins, Kristin
Allegheny
38.84m
(127'5)
1
7
Tran, Emily
Case Western Res
38.60m
(126'7.5)
1
8
Gulick, Britney
Lynchburg
37.00m
(121'4.5)
1
9
Davis, Emily
Lynchburg
36.07m
(118'4)
1
10
Oleson, Samantha
Carnegie Mellon
35.14m
(115'3.25)
1
11
Raines, Jill
Christopher Newp
33.55m
(110'0.75)
1
12
Butler, Lauren
Allegheny
32.92m
(108'0)
1
13
Kim, Jane
Carnegie Mellon
32.82m
(107'8)
1
14
Hastings, Alex
VMI
31.06m
(101'10.75)
1
15
Iannone, Carissa
Carnegie Mellon
30.52m
(100'1.5)
1
16
Maxey, Taylor
Washington & Lee
28.63m
(93'11)
1
17
Feinberg, Tova
Allegheny
28.43m
(93'3.25)
1
18
Heskett, Morgan
Carnegie Mellon
28.40m
(93'2)
1
19
Irish, Heather
Nazareth
27.52m
(90'3.25)
1
20
Moore, Laticcia
Shenandoah
23.77m
(77'11.75)
1
21
Thomas, Ashley
Lynchburg
22.71m
(74'6)
1
22
Mochan, Alexa
Allegheny
22.08m
(72'5.25)
1
23
Hogan, Jessica
Nazareth
19.75m
(64'9.5)
1
24
Sylvia, Katherine
Denison
18.08m
(59'3.75)
1
25
Ortiz, Lucy
Washington & Lee
16.71m
(54'9.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flick, Erin
Shippensburg
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
2
Elliott, Jenna
Christopher Newp
1.53m
(5'0)
1
3
Sondermann, Maeghan
Shippensburg
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
4
Walter, Keri
Case Western Res
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
5
Dannhauser, Leigh
Washington & Lee
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
5
Pansky, Jenna
Case Western Res
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
10
Keenhold, Molly
Virginia Wesleya
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
7
Tan, Rachel
Case Western Res
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
8
Baggio, Victoria
Carnegie Mellon
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
8
Kamp, Mary
Washington & Lee
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
11
Mohlmann, Jaclyn
Shenandoah
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
--
Moss, Sarah
Allegheny
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schrum, Damaris
Shippensburg
5.19m
(17'0.25)
+0.0
1
2
Redington, Lauren
Shippensburg
5.08m
(16'8)
+0.0
1
3
Barna, Lyndsay
Shippensburg
5.06m
(16'7)
+0.0
1
4
Washington, Aleshia
Lynchburg
4.99m
(16'4.25)
+0.3
1
5
Legg, Thireyona
VMI
4.98m
(16'4)
-1.2
1
6
Walter, Keri
Case Western Res
4.95m
(16'2.75)
-0.5
1
7
Moses, Ivana
Carnegie Mellon
4.92m
(16'1.5)
-0.9
1
8
Cooney, Laurel
Marietta
4.92m
(16'1.5)
-0.1
1
10
Williams, Adrianne
Virginia Wesleya
4.71m
(15'5.25)
-1.7
1
11
Banks, Cree
Shippensburg
4.71m
(15'5.25)
-0.3
1
9
Miller, Caitlin
Christopher Newp
4.71m
(15'5.25)
+0.0
1
12
Elliott, Jenna
Christopher Newp
4.60m
(15'1)
-2.6
1
13
Zhang, Adah
Case Western Res
4.60m
(15'1)
+0.0
1
14
Moss, Sarah
Allegheny
4.57m
(14'11.75)
-1.0
1
15
Pansky, Jenna
Case Western Res
4.55m
(14'11)
-0.8
1
16
Green, Olivia
Christopher Newp
4.53m
(14'10.25)
-1.3
1
17
Adkins, Charnelle
Virginia Wesleya
4.44m
(14'6.75)
+0.0
1
18
Langley, Taryn
Christopher Newp
4.34m
(14'2.75)
+0.7
1
19
Feliciano, Alicia
Shenandoah
4.31m
(14'1.5)
-1.8
1
20
Tan, Rachel
Case Western Res
4.17m
(13'8)
+0.0
1
21
Epstein, Kendra
Denison
3.81m
(12'6)
+0.1
1
--
Higbee, Lex
Virginia Wesleya
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moses, Ivana
Carnegie Mellon
10.87m
(35'7.75)
+0.1
1
2
Keesler, Kim
Marietta
10.82m
(35'5.75)
-0.2
1
3
Redington, Lauren
Shippensburg
10.62m
(34'10)
+0.2
1
4
Walter, Keri
Case Western Res
10.53m
(34'6.5)
+0.1
1
5
Banks, Cree
Shippensburg
10.44m
(34'3)
+0.1
1
6
Pansky, Jenna
Case Western Res
10.38m
(34'0.5)
+0.0
1
7
Miller, Caitlin
Christopher Newp
10.33m
(33'10.5)
-0.1
1
8
Schrum, Damaris
Shippensburg
9.96m
(32'8)
+0.2
1
9
Kamp, Mary
Washington & Lee
8.58m
(28'1.75)
+0.2
1
--
Williams, Adrianne
Virginia Wesleya
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault A Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marshall, Mandissa
George Mason
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
2
Sing, Jennifer
VMI
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
3
Breski, Megan
Shippensburg
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
4
Warner, Kathryn
East Carolina
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
5
Webb, Rachel
East Carolina
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
6
Katterhagen, Jillian
Washington & Lee
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
7
Way, Abbey
East Carolina
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
8
Ressler, Ellie
Shippensburg
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
8
Bresz, Kellie
Shippensburg
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
10
Gray, Katherine
East Carolina
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
11
Hammerton, Kalee
Christopher Newp
3.15m
(10'4)
1
12
Harding, Nicole
VMI
3.15m
(10'4)
1
12
Shepherd, Summer
George Mason
3.15m
(10'4)
1
14
Osmolenski, Stasi
Shippensburg
3.00m
(9'10)
1
--
Collins, Kate
VMI
NH
(--)
1
--
Wortham, Carrie
VMI
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault B Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herzog, Sophia
Case Western Res
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
1
Tylock, Rebecca
Stevens IT (NJ)
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
3
Snell, Lauren
Christopher Newp
3.10m
(10'2)
1
3
Eberly, Caitlin
George Mason
3.10m
(10'2)
1
5
Kidd, Brittany
Marietta
3.10m
(10'2)
1
6
Dickson, Ashlee
Denison
2.95m
(9'8)
1
7
Dziewisz, Jill
Lynchburg
2.80m
(9'2)
1
8
Geary, Kristen
Denison
2.80m
(9'2)
1
10
Kline, Katie
Lynchburg
2.65m
(8'8.25)
1
9
Dixon, Katie
Case Western Res
2.65m
(8'8.25)
1
11
Dannhauser, Leigh
Washington & Lee
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
12
Dolinger, Kelsey
Christopher Newp
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
13
Pabst, Caitlyn
Christopher Newp
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
14
Hagan, Alexandra
Washington & Lee
2.35m
(7'8.5)
1
15
Reap, Amanda
Christopher Newp
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
16
Cunningham, Kaci
Marietta
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
--
Langley, Taryn
Christopher Newp
NH
(--)
1
--
Chiovari, Kristen
Lynchburg
NH
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denger, Amanda
George Mason
4,674
1
2
Hollinger, Erin
Case Western Res
4,065
1
3
Wagner, Sara
Shippensburg
3,843
1
4
Mebane, Courtney
Virginia Wesleya
3,734
1
5
Crowley, Danielle
Christopher Newp
3,396
1
6
Slonaker, Katie
Shippensburg
3,306
1
7
Ezenwa, Enuma
Christopher Newp
3,231
1
8
Bartley, Noel
Christopher Newp
3,008
1
9
Gershom, Tori
Case Western Res
2,988
1
10
Davis, Bailey
Shippensburg
2,787
1
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denger, Amanda
George Mason
15.80
2
739
2
Crowley, Danielle
Christopher Newp
15.84
1
734
3
Mebane, Courtney
Virginia Wesleya
15.85
1
733
4
Hollinger, Erin
Case Western Res
16.09
3
703
5
Thompson, Marissa
Washington & Lee
16.41
3
665
6
Wagner, Sara
Shippensburg
16.61
3
641
7
Slonaker, Katie
Shippensburg
17.37
2
555
8
Ezenwa, Enuma
Christopher Newp
17.51
2
540
9
Gershom, Tori
Case Western Res
17.87
2
502
10
Bartley, Noel
Christopher Newp
18.15
3
473
11
Davis, Bailey
Shippensburg
18.17
1
471
--
Fugate, Janey
Washington & Lee
DNF
1
Womens Heptathlon: 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denger, Amanda
George Mason
25.33
2
857
2
Mebane, Courtney
Virginia Wesleya
27.43
2
676
3
Crowley, Danielle
Christopher Newp
27.64
2
659
4
Ezenwa, Enuma
Christopher Newp
27.70
1
655
5
Hollinger, Erin
Case Western Res
27.73
2
652
6
Wagner, Sara
Shippensburg
28.22
1
614
7
Davis, Bailey
Shippensburg
28.38
2
601
8
Slonaker, Katie
Shippensburg
28.95
1
558
9
Gershom, Tori
Case Western Res
29.12
1
545
10
Bartley, Noel
Christopher Newp
29.48
1
519
Womens Heptathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denger, Amanda
George Mason
2:28.30
1
714
2
Mebane, Courtney
Virginia Wesleya
2:29.35
1
701
3
Hollinger, Erin
Case Western Res
2:36.66
1
612
4
Ezenwa, Enuma
Christopher Newp
2:37.90
1
597
5
Bartley, Noel
Christopher Newp
2:48.20
1
482
6
Wagner, Sara
Shippensburg
2:48.82
1
476
7
Slonaker, Katie
Shippensburg
2:50.11
1
462
8
Davis, Bailey
Shippensburg
2:51.50
1
448
9
Crowley, Danielle
Christopher Newp
2:53.56
1
427
10
Gershom, Tori
Case Western Res
3:18.78
1
210
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hollinger, Erin
Case Western Res
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
842
2
Denger, Amanda
George Mason
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
666
3
Mebane, Courtney
Virginia Wesleya
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
599
3
Wagner, Sara
Shippensburg
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
599
3
Crowley, Danielle
Christopher Newp
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
599
6
Ezenwa, Enuma
Christopher Newp
1.45m
(4'9)
1
566
7
Bartley, Noel
Christopher Newp
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
534
7
Gershom, Tori
Case Western Res
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
534
9
Slonaker, Katie
Shippensburg
1.36m
(4'5.5)
1
470
10
Davis, Bailey
Shippensburg
1.33m
(4'4.25)
1
439
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denger, Amanda
George Mason
33.79m
(110'10.25)
1
549
2
Wagner, Sara
Shippensburg
26.31m
(86'3.75)
1
407
3
Hollinger, Erin
Case Western Res
23.39m
(76'8.75)
1
352
4
Slonaker, Katie
Shippensburg
21.84m
(71'7.75)
1
323
5
Gershom, Tori
Case Western Res
21.00m
(68'10.75)
1
307
6
Crowley, Danielle
Christopher Newp
20.06m
(65'9.75)
1
290
7
Mebane, Courtney
Virginia Wesleya
16.74m
(54'11)
1
229
8
Bartley, Noel
Christopher Newp
16.64m
(54'7)
1
227
9
Davis, Bailey
Shippensburg
14.34m
(47'0.5)
1
185
10
Ezenwa, Enuma
Christopher Newp
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
156
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denger, Amanda
George Mason
4.96m
(16'3.25)
1
548
2
Wagner, Sara
Shippensburg
4.93m
(16'2)
1
540
3
Hollinger, Erin
Case Western Res
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
495
4
Mebane, Courtney
Virginia Wesleya
4.64m
(15'2.5)
1
464
5
Slonaker, Katie
Shippensburg
4.52m
(14'9.75)
1
433
6
Ezenwa, Enuma
Christopher Newp
4.44m
(14'6.75)
1
413
7
Gershom, Tori
Case Western Res
4.43m
(14'6.25)
1
411
8
Crowley, Danielle
Christopher Newp
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
367
9
Bartley, Noel
Christopher Newp
4.09m
(13'5)
1
329
10
Davis, Bailey
Shippensburg
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
276
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denger, Amanda
George Mason
11.09m
(36'4.5)
1
601
2
Wagner, Sara
Shippensburg
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
566
3
Slonaker, Katie
Shippensburg
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
505
4
Gershom, Tori
Case Western Res
9.23m
(30'3.25)
1
479
5
Bartley, Noel
Christopher Newp
8.69m
(28'6)
1
444
6
Hollinger, Erin
Case Western Res
8.15m
(26'8.75)
1
409
7
Davis, Bailey
Shippensburg
7.50m
(24'7.25)
1
367
8
Mebane, Courtney
Virginia Wesleya
6.95m
(22'9.5)
1
332
9
Crowley, Danielle
Christopher Newp
6.76m
(22'2)
1
320
10
Ezenwa, Enuma
Christopher Newp
6.51m
(21'4.25)
1
304
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#washington-and-lee
#washington-lee
#track
#and
#field
#carnival
More news
2013 Results - Liberty Indoor Open
656 shares:
Washington and Lee Outdoor Carnival
,
Allegheny College Track and Field and Cross Country - Meadville, Pennsylvania
,
Bridgewater College Track and Field and Cross Country - Bridgewater, Virginia
,
Carnegie Mellon University Track and Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
ross
test
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 19th 2012, 7:55pm
History for Lynchburg College Track and Field and Cross Country - Lynchburg, Virginia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
75
74
2014
58
93
2013
36
220
2012
158
22
2011
1
5
2010
1
2
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#washington-and-lee
#washington-lee
#track
#and
#field
#carnival
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!